Bockadubbeln 2011 söndagsö 2011-08-14 16:06
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
H80 (5)3,2 km 0 Hm5 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(55)3(56)4(44)5(100)M
 
14Sven Andersson39:184:3220:5624:5832:0538:1139:18
OK Stigen4:3216:244:027:076:061:07
26Ingemar Lindström43:094:3225:1229:5835:5141:5943:09
Jönköpings OK4:3220:404:465:536:081:10
35Gösta Lindblom45:224:4226:4230:2138:2344:0645:22
Ölmstads IS4:4222:003:398:025:431:16
42Nils Rågstedt52:385:3532:1036:3244:2051:2152:38
IS Kullen5:3526:354:227:487:011:17
53Rune Lindgren57:227:4130:2838:4148:0456:0057:22
IK Hakarpspojkarna7:4122:478:139:237:561:22
 
 
 
H75 (9)3,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(59)2(31)3(32)4(56)5(40)6(44)7(100)M
 
110Sven-Erik Lund44:233:327:2714:0021:3128:4638:2643:1944:23
Anderstorps OK3:323:556:337:317:159:404:531:04
2344Johan Jansson44:482:237:1215:2027:5831:1438:1143:5044:48
Växjö OK2:234:498:0812:383:166:575:390:58
37Allan Håkansson44:591:567:2013:4424:3631:3337:5444:0944:59
SOK Viljan1:565:246:2410:526:576:216:150:50
413Lars-Erik Malmqvist45:112:077:0815:4226:0330:2637:3043:5345:11
Växjö OK2:075:018:3410:214:237:046:231:18
59Ragnar Collryd46:053:338:3714:5823:4833:2540:1645:0946:05
Bredaryds SOK3:335:046:218:509:376:514:530:56
68Gillis Alm48:465:3210:4217:3025:3435:0742:1947:5048:46
Växjö OK5:325:106:488:049:337:125:310:56
712Erland Olsson56:442:3610:1524:4435:5739:0647:5355:2056:44
Dalsjöfors GOIF2:367:3914:2911:133:098:477:271:24
811Stig Fransson1:11:023:2914:4825:5538:3540:281:03:471:09:561:11:021:5934:53
OK Stigen3:2911:1911:0712:401:5323:196:091:06*57*40
 
14Carleric Thigerej start-----------------------------------
Linköpings AIK
 
 
 
H70 (24)4,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(39)3(56)4(43)5(52)6(48)7(100)M
 
131Sivert Axelsson36:553:1312:0418:2622:0123:1732:1736:0136:55
Kalmar OK3:138:516:223:351:169:003:440:54
220Roland Karlsson38:563:1311:1919:0123:4725:3134:1538:0338:56
Ronneby OK3:138:067:424:461:448:443:480:53
318Stig Karlsson39:243:1212:5319:2924:0725:2634:4338:3439:24
Lessebo OK3:129:416:364:381:199:173:510:50
433Rune Ahlander41:063:5013:4220:4225:3726:5236:2440:1141:06
Jönköpings OK3:509:527:004:551:159:323:470:55
517Hagbert Persson41:163:1315:1021:4026:3627:5536:2240:2141:16
Växjö OK3:1311:576:304:561:198:273:590:55
638Sven Olof Fransson41:228:1517:1122:5826:3927:4136:4740:2641:22
OK Stigen8:158:565:473:411:029:063:390:56
737Bernt Johansson43:184:1313:1220:3027:1228:4138:2042:2843:18
OK Gisle4:138:597:186:421:299:394:080:50
816Bengt Olsson43:233:3612:3219:4625:1928:4238:2442:2943:23
Markbygdens OK3:368:567:145:333:239:424:050:54
932Börje Johansson43:344:2416:0522:4927:1829:0638:2842:2443:34
FK Finn4:2411:416:444:291:489:223:561:10
1034Kurt Rydin44:133:4515:2122:4727:4929:0939:2343:1844:13
OK Tranan3:4511:367:265:021:2010:143:550:55
1126Lars-Göran Björnlinger45:183:2913:0520:3225:4430:0440:2044:2645:18
IK Vista3:299:367:275:124:2010:164:060:52
1236Per Larsson45:383:5514:4722:2528:3729:5940:1544:4245:38
Jönköpings OK3:5510:527:386:121:2210:164:270:56
1324Sören Bråhn46:023:2111:4918:2830:1231:3741:1545:1346:02
Jönköpings OK3:218:286:3911:441:259:383:580:49
1435Torgny Jonsson46:104:0413:0422:4228:1830:0641:1345:2046:10
Växjö AIS4:049:009:385:361:4811:074:070:50
1529Alf Olsson46:573:3117:5624:0428:5229:5642:2746:0646:57
Forserums SOK3:3114:256:084:481:0412:313:390:51
1625Göran Karlsson47:313:5313:2421:2331:1832:4242:2946:3147:31
OK Bävern3:539:317:599:551:249:474:021:00
1728Mats Birgersson51:223:5915:2124:5830:5832:2245:3850:2751:22
Forserums SOK3:5911:229:376:001:2413:164:490:55
1827Lennart Kammenhed53:306:2317:2425:5232:3135:4547:2952:1553:30
Jönköpings OK6:2311:018:286:393:1411:444:461:15
1923Allan Sunnergren54:513:5015:3725:2135:3437:1048:5753:4754:51
Hjärnarps GH OL3:5011:479:4410:131:3611:474:501:04
2021Göran Thour57:174:1225:1833:0538:0139:5151:1956:0957:17
Värend GN OL4:1221:067:474:561:5011:284:501:08
2122Bo Carlström59:314:0817:5929:3937:3139:0852:4258:1659:31
Jönköpings OK4:0813:5111:407:521:3713:345:341:15
2219Nils-Åke Nilsson59:424:1816:3427:2938:0739:3853:4958:4559:42
Härlövs IF4:1812:1610:5510:381:3114:114:560:57
2330John-Erik Eriksson1:18:385:3925:3736:3647:2456:121:11:591:17:221:18:38
Jönköpings OK5:3919:5810:5910:488:4815:475:231:16
 
15Göran PerssonFelst.7:0623:2631:30--------------------
FK Finn7:0616:208:04
 
 
 
H65 (21)4,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(38)6(53)7(54)8(45)9(100)M
 
146Henrik Bergman34:541:549:4114:0219:0920:4522:4626:5729:2534:0934:54
OK Tranan1:547:474:215:071:362:014:112:284:440:45
258Roland Nilsson37:182:219:3914:3419:3321:1923:1928:3331:1336:3037:18
SOK Viljan2:217:184:554:591:462:005:142:405:170:48
350Göran Karlsson37:532:179:5814:2419:5421:3023:3529:1531:5536:5937:53
SOK Aneby2:177:414:265:301:362:055:402:405:040:54
454Stellan Ahnström38:142:019:5915:2321:0422:4524:5229:1731:5337:2538:14
Forserums SOK2:017:585:245:411:412:074:252:365:320:49
545Roland Sandahl38:261:4110:1715:0020:4222:2224:2828:4731:4437:3938:26
Annebergs GIF1:418:364:435:421:402:064:192:575:550:47
6345Ingemar Johansson38:493:0711:5016:0021:2422:5525:0528:5631:4137:5438:49
Växjö OK3:078:434:105:241:312:103:512:456:130:55
756Tommy Olsson39:112:2110:5015:5521:5823:2725:2230:1332:5638:2139:11
OK Dacke2:218:295:056:031:291:554:512:435:250:50
853Göran Svensson44:254:5113:3619:2824:5826:5229:0934:1637:3343:3444:25
FK Finn4:518:455:525:301:542:175:073:176:010:51
957Jan-Ove Hedstig47:372:2310:4116:2324:5126:4229:0336:5641:0746:4647:37
Växjö OK2:238:185:428:281:512:217:534:115:390:51
1052Jan Hansson47:412:3015:3221:3727:5130:0132:2137:5741:4146:5347:41
Lunds OK2:3013:026:056:142:102:205:363:445:120:48
1140Krister Sandblad47:585:3014:0919:3527:2429:3832:1237:1240:3046:5647:58
Växjö OK5:308:395:267:492:142:345:003:186:261:02
1242Arne Karlsson48:115:4015:2620:5328:1630:1432:3437:4541:0447:0948:11
Värend GN OL5:409:465:277:231:582:205:113:196:051:02
1341Arne Svensson48:574:5716:2923:3129:2431:2233:3438:3142:1248:0448:57
OK Njudung4:5711:327:025:531:582:124:573:415:520:53
1443Jan Påhlstorp49:163:4314:4420:0426:2128:2630:5136:5041:3048:1849:16
Emmaboda Verda OK3:4311:015:206:172:052:255:594:406:480:58
1544Nils-Gustav Blomqvist51:184:2915:3521:0328:3230:3633:2739:3243:1650:1751:18
Annebergs GIF4:2911:065:287:292:042:516:053:447:011:01
1651Göran Jansson57:013:0216:0322:2630:2133:1636:2643:1147:2755:4357:01
Gränna-Bygdens OK3:0213:016:237:552:553:106:454:168:161:18
1739John-Erik Bergstrand57:043:2215:4222:2630:1133:0136:3442:1346:4355:4157:04
Värend GN OL3:2212:206:447:452:503:335:394:308:581:23
1849Toivo Voudinmäki57:284:5118:0226:2334:5837:1239:5644:3548:1156:3657:28
Mullsjö SOK4:5113:118:218:352:142:444:393:368:250:52
 
47Tommy PerssonFelst.3:4913:34------------------------------37:0437:54
Växjö OK3:499:4523:300:50
48Gunnar Anderssonej start---------------------------------------------
IK Vista
55Björn Linnersjöej start---------------------------------------------
OK Orion
 
 
 
H60 (19)5,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(58)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(46)10(45)11(100)M
 
166Stig Gustafsson34:111:274:468:5912:4716:5920:4222:2926:0927:5729:1533:3334:11
Bredaryds SOK1:273:194:133:484:123:431:473:401:481:184:180:38
270Kent Kardell38:501:325:3010:1414:2418:5223:0424:5528:5331:4133:2938:0638:50
Ljungskile FK1:323:584:444:104:284:121:513:582:481:484:370:44
362Krister Nilsson40:111:335:0910:1414:1819:2024:2526:1730:2932:4434:2239:2540:11
Växjö OK1:333:365:054:045:025:051:524:122:151:385:030:46
469Stig Johansson41:582:196:3511:5616:2520:5925:0126:5931:0133:4435:2741:0341:58
Bredaryds SOK2:194:165:214:294:344:021:584:022:431:435:360:55
573Göran Dehlin42:061:555:5310:5815:1719:3725:0327:1031:2733:5135:5041:1642:06
Annebergs GIF1:553:585:054:194:205:262:074:172:241:595:260:50
664Björn Palm42:162:256:1111:2116:1220:4024:5526:5731:5234:0635:5941:2342:16
Lessebo OK2:253:465:104:514:284:152:024:552:141:535:240:53
776Klas Björk43:363:537:5613:0017:5922:5227:3829:4633:5236:1537:5042:4943:36
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:534:035:044:594:534:462:084:062:231:354:590:47
875Bo Turesson46:162:566:5912:2417:1823:2028:2330:2735:4338:1139:5345:2246:16
OK Bävern2:564:035:254:546:025:032:045:162:281:425:290:54
977Kjell Martinsson46:302:026:2211:5818:2823:4529:3831:4236:0538:2240:2945:4846:30
OK Tranan2:024:205:366:305:175:532:044:232:172:075:190:42
1067Hans Lingfors47:001:525:4213:0817:3021:4028:1130:3535:0037:4939:5546:0547:00
IF Hallby SOK1:523:507:264:224:106:312:244:252:492:066:100:55
1160Jörgen Fransson47:101:325:5611:0415:4523:5028:2630:4735:2938:0440:3146:1747:10
Emmaboda Verda OK1:324:245:084:418:054:362:214:422:352:275:460:53
1271Bengt Elmersson47:201:596:2712:2717:3223:2428:2030:4134:4738:5340:4346:2447:20
Värend GN OL1:594:286:005:055:524:562:214:064:061:505:410:56
1374Roger Bergvik48:422:287:2314:3519:5624:3230:5133:2537:4040:1442:2547:4948:42
Växjö OK2:284:557:125:214:366:192:344:152:342:115:240:53
1468Ingvar Johnsson53:222:076:4513:0718:3926:0233:4435:5940:4144:4746:4652:2653:2231:53
Värend GN OL2:074:386:225:327:237:422:154:424:061:595:400:56*34
1561Staffan Dittmer53:531:3812:1218:1323:3228:2133:3035:4641:1745:1147:0653:0153:53
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:3810:346:015:194:495:092:165:313:541:555:550:52
1672Bengt Ståhl56:182:107:5014:0223:1428:2735:4038:3043:0545:5848:3055:1856:18
Hjärnarps GH OL2:105:406:129:125:137:132:504:352:532:326:481:00
1759Lennart Barkestam59:143:278:2114:3420:4429:1035:5438:3446:1349:2051:4358:1959:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:274:546:136:108:266:442:407:393:072:236:360:55
 
63Ronny HjalmarssonFelst.4:178:0112:4417:35-----22:1824:4329:2831:5234:2240:1741:103:03
Emmaboda Verda OK4:173:444:434:514:432:254:452:242:305:550:53*51
39:09
*76
65Göran LarssonFelst.7:1312:3520:0326:58-----------------------------------1:10:21
OK Kompassen7:135:227:286:5543:23
 
 
 
H55 (24)5,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(45)12(100)M
 
1100Ulf Palmér36:301:454:168:5613:0416:5718:0119:3023:2627:2928:5132:0835:5136:30
Ulricehamns OK1:452:314:404:083:531:041:293:564:031:223:173:430:39
280Per Lindgren40:162:445:149:4113:4117:5919:1520:5425:1130:1131:4335:2139:3840:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:442:304:274:004:181:161:394:175:001:323:384:170:38
384Jan-Olof Eriksson42:493:115:5710:3414:1519:1220:3222:2226:1132:3133:5937:3242:0542:49
Annebergs GIF3:112:464:373:414:571:201:503:496:201:283:334:330:44
493Björn Pettersson42:501:364:329:1012:5417:4419:0320:5725:0831:0233:0136:5942:0942:50
Ulricehamns OK1:362:564:383:444:501:191:544:115:541:593:585:100:41
596Svante Bjurgren42:542:305:2610:3614:2918:4820:1522:0526:3731:5133:3137:1642:0142:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:302:565:103:534:191:271:504:325:141:403:454:450:53
698Thor-Björn Lund46:212:074:509:5213:5318:3919:5921:4025:2831:5033:2540:5145:3746:21
IK Vista2:072:435:024:014:461:201:413:486:221:357:264:460:44
787Stefan Håmås47:001:535:0810:1715:0320:0321:3523:3827:5233:5335:5540:4346:0547:00
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:533:155:094:465:001:322:034:146:012:024:485:220:55
897Lennart Larsson47:483:556:5411:5617:1521:4723:2925:3029:1334:5836:4241:1346:5747:48
Jönköpings OK3:552:595:025:194:321:422:013:435:451:444:315:440:51
992Carl-Johan Roubert49:281:525:2410:3114:4719:3921:1123:2227:1933:1937:5142:3748:3149:28
FK Finn1:523:325:074:164:521:322:113:576:004:324:465:540:57
1085Jan Karlsson50:421:555:2311:1215:5521:1522:4524:4528:1836:3538:5443:2149:5150:42
OK Virdarna1:553:285:494:435:201:302:003:338:172:194:276:300:51
1183Arne Andersson52:462:156:1111:3616:3522:5724:3926:5431:2339:0241:0746:0551:5352:46
OK Torfinn2:153:565:254:596:221:422:154:297:392:054:585:480:53
1291Lars Eklund52:526:4310:1114:4820:2326:4628:1430:1234:3240:3942:4247:0551:5652:52
Växjö OK6:433:284:375:356:231:281:584:206:072:034:234:510:56
1389Per Nilsson53:102:075:1410:1916:4922:1823:4125:4230:0140:3642:2246:5052:2253:10
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:073:075:056:305:291:232:014:1910:351:464:285:320:48
1481Uno Åkesson54:473:547:1813:1618:0623:3725:0927:0732:0540:5943:4648:2153:5454:47
Nässjö OK3:543:245:584:505:311:321:584:588:542:474:355:330:53
1588Hans Trofast58:153:147:1613:2220:2426:1528:0530:2035:1041:1844:4751:3357:2458:15
Tenhults SOK3:144:026:067:025:511:502:154:506:083:296:465:510:51
1695Kennet Sandström58:385:068:0512:5122:2628:1429:5332:0340:1946:4550:0853:4357:5658:38
OK Stigen5:062:594:469:355:481:392:108:166:263:233:354:130:42
1:30
*57
1786Rolf Ohrlander1:00:383:046:5113:0521:4828:3030:0832:2837:3546:5949:0953:5959:421:00:38
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:043:476:148:436:421:382:205:079:242:104:505:430:56
18342Hasse Adolfsson1:03:023:037:3114:1623:2529:4431:2333:4038:4649:0751:5056:301:02:101:03:02
OK Gisle3:034:286:459:096:191:392:175:0610:212:434:405:400:52
 
90Peter ElovssonFelst.11:5415:3422:46----------------------------------------53:0953:55
Nässjö OK11:543:407:1230:230:46
99Rainer ScholzFelst.5:008:1813:2218:2923:4525:3427:2731:25--------------------1:03:39
IK Vista5:003:185:045:075:161:491:533:5832:14
78Lenn Aronssonej start------------------------------------------------------------
Linköpings OK
79Kjell Neroej start------------------------------------------------------------
Nässjö OK
82Allan Arnessonej start------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
94Göran Carnanderej start------------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
 
 
 
H50 (17)6,2 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(38)6(62)7(56)8(43)9(52)10(48)11(100)M
 
1107Lars-Gunnar Nilsson40:492:179:1112:5616:3617:4423:3327:1030:2931:2637:3840:1240:49
Eksjö SOK2:176:543:453:401:085:493:373:190:576:122:340:37
2112Thomas Svensson40:552:588:5112:4416:5018:0923:5427:2330:0731:0737:3340:1140:55
Motala AIF OL2:585:533:534:061:195:453:292:441:006:262:380:44
3106Peter Valtersson43:021:528:4813:1317:3919:0325:1529:2132:3133:3039:4542:2743:02
Anderstorps OK1:526:564:254:261:246:124:063:100:596:152:420:35
4115Arto Blomdahl45:442:458:3816:3620:4521:5728:0232:1135:0335:5142:2545:0545:441:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:455:537:584:091:126:054:092:520:486:342:400:39*59
5102Tommy Ljungdahl46:381:327:3811:2316:4118:0524:4129:4133:3834:3042:0445:5046:38
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:326:063:455:181:246:365:003:570:527:343:460:48
6101Håkan Sandstedt47:031:429:2413:3718:3219:5626:4331:1634:2135:2542:5946:1847:03
Eksjö SOK1:427:424:134:551:246:474:333:051:047:343:190:45
7105Harald Magnusson47:131:448:3212:4717:2718:5625:4830:4134:3635:3443:0646:2347:13
OK Bävern1:446:484:154:401:296:524:533:550:587:323:170:50
8103Lars Runesson47:562:229:4613:4518:4220:0026:2930:5534:0635:0744:1947:1947:56
OK Vivill2:227:243:594:571:186:294:263:111:019:123:000:37
9109Christer Fransson48:173:0310:0514:0118:5320:2427:0933:1836:1037:0544:2247:2848:172:21
Motala AIF OL3:037:023:564:521:316:456:092:520:557:173:060:49*59
10350Arne Klintberg49:021:558:0015:2519:1920:3826:4531:0335:0236:1245:0348:1549:02
Eksjö SOK1:556:057:253:541:196:074:183:591:108:513:120:47
11334Egon Gustavsson49:132:3010:0914:2619:3120:4927:1932:0236:1437:3945:2148:3349:13
OK Bävern2:307:394:175:051:186:304:434:121:257:423:120:40
12110Jan Karlsson50:263:4010:5615:0120:1321:4128:1232:5537:4438:4846:4149:3950:26
Växjö OK3:407:164:055:121:286:314:434:491:047:532:580:47
13108Mats Arnesson55:321:569:4114:4521:0122:3430:3135:0641:5242:5151:0654:3755:32
Nybro OK1:567:455:046:161:337:574:356:460:598:153:310:55
14113Rune Thuresson59:245:2312:5117:3423:2425:0832:0436:4346:2747:2955:2358:3359:24
OK Bävern5:237:284:435:501:446:564:399:441:027:543:100:51
15104Dag Svensson1:02:564:3313:2519:1027:1029:0738:0743:0849:3550:4158:441:02:191:02:56
Hylte OK4:338:525:458:001:579:005:016:271:068:033:350:37
16114Bengt Schmeling1:14:294:4914:4723:5430:1332:0940:4751:3957:321:00:451:10:331:13:481:14:29
OK Roxen4:499:589:076:191:568:3810:525:533:139:483:150:41
 
111Tommy Erikssonej start-------------------------------------------------------
GOIF Tjalve
 
 
 
H45 (22)6,6 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(32)2(33)3(85)4(36)5(35)6(34)7(62)8(40)9(44)10(50)11(100)M
 
1121Joel Rydström42:405:249:2115:2016:2418:3922:1229:3734:2938:3341:1941:5942:40
FK Finn5:243:575:591:042:153:337:254:524:042:460:400:41
2127Bengt Andersson44:106:029:2215:1716:2918:5222:1529:5034:4939:2942:4043:2144:10
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:023:205:551:122:233:237:354:594:403:110:410:49
3123Michael Björnlinger48:095:379:0817:2718:5321:3525:0932:4738:0144:1546:5747:3248:09
IK Vista5:373:318:191:262:423:347:385:146:142:420:350:37
4130Stefan Olofsson48:196:1811:3317:4519:0122:3026:0634:1639:3744:1347:1047:4548:19
OK Gisle6:185:156:121:163:293:368:105:214:362:570:350:34
5340Peter Andersson48:316:3510:2616:5318:0320:3524:1333:4539:4144:0447:0847:4848:31
Ulricehamns OK6:353:516:271:102:323:389:325:564:233:040:400:43
5132Bengt Hesslekrans48:316:0010:0416:0517:2123:3026:5034:1839:5044:1147:0747:4648:31
OK Njudung6:004:046:011:166:093:207:285:324:212:560:390:45
7116Mats Andersson48:346:079:5216:3017:5121:0424:5432:3538:3643:4247:0547:4748:34
OK Orion6:073:456:381:213:133:507:416:015:063:230:420:47
8126Kent Larsson51:396:1710:2817:0918:2321:0724:4132:1439:3346:4350:1350:5751:39
Nässjö OK6:174:116:411:142:443:347:337:197:103:300:440:42
9128Ola Allvin51:436:2910:3817:5219:1022:2026:4334:4340:5246:3349:5850:4851:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:294:097:141:183:104:238:006:095:413:250:500:55
10118Lars-Olof Lundquist51:538:4912:3119:4221:0725:0429:1537:1642:5247:3050:3551:1351:53
Nybro OK8:493:427:111:253:574:118:015:364:383:050:380:40
11348Tomas Tranberg52:336:4010:3918:2319:3722:2926:1535:5142:1947:3151:1051:5352:33
Markbygdens OK6:403:597:441:142:523:469:366:285:123:390:430:40
12125Mikael Hansson52:526:2310:0317:5719:2224:0727:4335:0842:3047:5351:2552:0952:52
Bredaryds SOK6:233:407:541:254:453:367:257:225:233:320:440:43
13124Conny Simonsson53:436:4010:5218:0819:3622:5626:5336:2843:4148:5752:1252:5653:43
Gränna-Bygdens OK6:404:127:161:283:203:579:357:135:163:150:440:47
14129Jan Thuresson55:258:3012:3620:1922:0425:0029:0638:2344:1749:1453:5154:3755:25
Burseryds IF8:304:067:431:452:564:069:175:544:574:370:460:48
15131Anders Kristoffersson55:428:2313:1520:2622:0825:0729:1138:1444:4450:4654:0854:5455:42
Anderstorps OK8:234:527:111:422:594:049:036:306:023:220:460:48
16117Per Johansson55:458:2112:5320:0121:2824:1828:2438:2545:3550:3854:1254:5255:45
OK Reftele8:214:327:081:272:504:0610:017:105:033:340:400:53
17120Stefan Spetz58:167:3212:0620:3122:0225:0929:3040:2646:5452:5056:3557:2858:16
Ulricehamns OK7:324:348:251:313:074:2110:566:285:563:450:530:48
18134Micael Elmblad1:09:5911:3719:0828:3631:0634:4639:2448:0359:201:04:321:08:321:09:181:09:59
Bredaryds SOK11:377:319:282:303:404:388:3911:175:124:000:460:41
19133Philip Hjellström1:13:278:3614:3222:2424:1236:4141:1850:001:01:061:07:091:11:511:12:351:13:27
Gränna-Bygdens OK8:365:567:521:4812:294:378:4211:066:034:420:440:52
20135Pontus Löfström1:20:339:0614:4122:5024:2132:4837:2653:571:02:551:14:001:18:481:19:401:20:33
Jönköpings OK9:065:358:091:318:274:3816:318:5811:054:480:520:53
21122Gustaf Torenstam1:40:0716:2323:1133:4136:0744:5751:531:12:241:23:161:31:581:37:461:38:561:40:07
Emmaboda Verda OK16:236:4810:302:268:506:5620:3110:528:425:481:101:11
 
119Clas Löfkvistej start-------------------------------------------------------
OK Njudung
 
 
 
H40 (19)7,5 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(33)3(85)4(36)5(87)6(34)7(39)8(40)9(43)10(52)11(44)12(100)M
 
1151Ingvar Åkesson43:131:587:2712:3913:3116:5021:3827:2031:5935:1735:5439:3742:3443:13
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:585:295:120:523:194:485:424:393:180:373:432:570:39
2150Patrik Rosén45:202:097:5413:1814:1717:4123:0228:5034:2237:2238:0341:5144:4145:20
Växjö OK2:095:455:240:593:245:215:485:323:000:413:482:500:39
3153Fredrik Svensson50:282:138:2613:5514:5918:3924:2231:3637:2140:4341:2646:4049:5350:28
Jönköpings OK2:136:135:291:043:405:437:145:453:220:435:143:130:35
4139Dennis Persson51:462:219:3115:1116:2820:4826:1333:1939:3442:1242:5947:2551:0451:46
Växjö OK2:217:105:401:174:205:257:066:152:380:474:263:390:42
5147Björn Nilsson52:322:189:4716:4217:4721:4227:2534:4740:4542:5743:4148:1651:4452:32
Härlövs IF2:187:296:551:053:555:437:225:582:120:444:353:280:48
6146Tommy Ask54:232:128:3515:3016:4020:4827:3434:3641:0343:4645:0150:1853:3654:23
Jönköpings OK2:126:236:551:104:086:467:026:272:431:155:173:180:47
7144Per Sigvardson56:022:168:4314:1815:2822:5929:3036:2942:4045:3647:0451:3255:2156:02
Bredaryds SOK2:166:275:351:107:316:316:596:112:561:284:283:490:41
8143Anders Pettersson58:223:5910:4617:3118:4523:0229:3237:5244:3648:0348:5653:5357:3558:22
OK Njudung3:596:476:451:144:176:308:206:443:270:534:573:420:47
9136Erik Helander58:382:088:4314:1821:3425:2733:1640:4546:5649:0649:5454:4857:5958:38
OK Roxen2:086:355:357:163:537:497:296:112:100:484:543:110:39
15:41
*37
10152Rickard Danielsson58:542:2311:0117:1618:3222:5029:0737:1745:4748:4449:4854:4158:1758:54
Vimmerby OK2:238:386:151:164:186:178:108:302:571:044:533:360:37
11145Torbjörn Johansson1:00:242:2911:1917:5920:3825:1331:2540:1847:1749:4850:4255:3559:321:00:24
Bredaryds SOK2:298:506:402:394:356:128:536:592:310:544:533:570:52
12138Håkan Karlsson1:01:002:4710:4918:0719:5324:3731:0339:4547:0750:0751:0456:131:00:121:01:00
FK Finn2:478:027:181:464:446:268:427:223:000:575:093:590:48
13149Geir Inge Folkestad1:04:333:1711:0016:4017:3220:5426:4935:3545:2349:0054:471:00:291:03:581:04:33
Anderstorps OK3:177:435:400:523:225:558:469:483:375:475:423:290:35
14137Björn Karlsson1:04:363:0412:0119:1520:3525:1833:3342:0648:4152:3153:3459:271:03:401:04:36
Kexholms SK3:048:577:141:204:438:158:336:353:501:035:534:130:56
15148Hans Johansson1:04:382:5211:2318:4420:0024:5232:2041:1548:4051:5653:2459:241:03:421:04:38
OK Reftele2:528:317:211:164:527:288:557:253:161:286:004:180:56
16141Mats Johansson1:11:294:1813:1321:3722:4927:3134:5744:2253:0857:451:00:011:06:371:10:411:11:29
Bredaryds SOK4:188:558:241:124:427:269:258:464:372:166:364:040:48
17154Tomas Pettersson1:12:253:1112:4120:4122:1327:2134:0445:4554:0457:3559:031:07:341:11:421:12:25
OK Reftele3:119:308:001:325:086:4311:418:193:311:288:314:080:43
18142Atakilte Beyene1:21:193:1423:1530:2531:4636:5646:0255:241:05:301:08:561:10:051:15:541:20:351:21:19
Nässjö OK3:1420:017:101:215:109:069:2210:063:261:095:494:410:44
 
140Magnus ClaessonFelst.2:56-------------------------------------------------------20:54
Jönköpings OK2:5617:58
 
 
 
H35 (10)8,1 km 0 Hm14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(57)2(32)3(33)4(38)5(35)6(85)7(36)8(87)9(34)10(39)11(40)12(44)13(48)14(100)
M
 
1159Martin Söderberg49:071:117:0010:1013:2918:2619:5720:5525:0429:5935:1940:3044:0146:2548:33
OK Skogsfalken1:115:493:103:194:571:310:584:094:555:205:113:312:242:08
49:07
0:34
2158Christian Enberg56:102:439:2114:0417:1722:0123:4124:4528:3233:3640:1145:4850:1752:4955:35
Linköpings OK2:436:384:433:134:441:401:043:475:046:355:374:292:322:46
56:10
0:35
3155Niklas Alvaeus57:001:548:0411:3315:2520:2722:2523:3027:4133:1540:5547:0051:1153:2556:13
Jönköpings OK1:546:103:293:525:021:581:054:115:347:406:054:112:142:48
57:00
0:47
4156Daniel Olsson57:532:179:3413:1916:5121:5924:0525:1829:1835:1241:4347:3751:3954:1857:09
Dalsjöfors GOIF2:177:173:453:325:082:061:134:005:546:315:544:022:392:51
57:53
0:44
5160Kristian Nylander59:071:347:3815:0819:3424:3226:0227:5331:2836:3643:3448:5553:2055:5858:33
Motala AIF OL1:346:047:304:264:581:301:513:355:086:585:214:252:382:35
59:07
0:34
6161Tomas Johansson1:02:031:338:4312:2617:0622:5124:4126:0230:2637:1744:5050:2955:4658:151:01:16
Jönköpings OK1:337:103:434:405:451:501:214:246:517:335:395:172:293:01
1:02:03
0:47
7157Andreas Niemi1:05:081:488:5013:0217:4623:5726:0328:5533:3840:2647:4454:0058:341:01:261:04:33
Emmaboda Verda OK1:487:024:124:446:112:062:524:436:487:186:164:342:523:07
1:05:08
0:35
8162Ulrik Karlsson1:06:413:2211:5616:2121:1426:4929:3030:5835:3441:3248:4955:151:00:251:03:081:05:55
Motala AIF OL3:228:344:254:535:352:411:284:365:587:176:265:102:432:47
1:06:41
0:46
9163Jimmy Hägg1:09:191:559:1013:2120:4626:0128:2830:3035:4142:2251:4458:241:02:531:05:311:08:35
FK Friskus-Varberg1:557:154:117:255:152:272:025:116:419:226:404:292:383:04
1:09:19
0:44
10331Roger Bolin1:38:573:2512:0017:4925:0733:4537:5739:5146:0353:591:06:281:16:301:29:461:33:571:38:12
FK Finn3:258:355:497:188:384:121:546:127:5612:2910:0213:164:114:15
1:38:57
0:45
 
 
 
H21 (22)10,1 km 0 Hm21 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(85)9(87)10(38)11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)
15(43)16(44)17(45)18(46)19(47)20(48)21(100)M
 
1181Erik Martinsson56:412:245:378:2512:1915:2017:2317:5518:4021:4927:0431:3136:0639:5540:24
Linköpings OK2:243:132:483:543:012:030:320:453:095:154:274:353:490:29
43:5348:1649:4550:5351:4553:5456:0956:41
3:294:231:291:080:522:092:150:32
2169Oscar Vångell1:01:482:335:448:4212:4516:1418:1218:4519:2723:3730:0034:5539:3243:2843:55
Ärla IF2:333:112:584:033:291:580:330:424:106:234:554:373:560:27
47:0652:2053:5855:1156:3758:541:01:121:01:48
3:115:141:381:131:262:172:180:36
3168Fredrik Rosén1:01:542:315:588:5712:2915:5817:5818:4219:2822:5928:4933:4339:4443:5944:28
Jönköpings OK2:313:272:593:323:292:000:440:463:315:504:546:014:150:29
47:3952:4954:2155:3656:2758:471:01:161:01:54
3:115:101:321:150:512:202:290:38
4176Fredrik Lindgren1:03:502:386:069:2613:2416:5419:3420:3221:2324:5630:4937:0642:2146:2847:04
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:383:283:203:583:302:400:580:513:335:536:175:154:070:36
49:5654:3456:1057:3358:311:00:531:03:131:03:50
2:524:381:361:230:582:222:200:37
5174Håkan Svensson1:04:092:437:2210:2814:1617:3720:0020:3921:3225:1531:0736:0741:2446:0246:34
Bredaryds SOK2:434:393:063:483:212:230:390:533:435:525:005:174:380:32
49:4554:3956:2357:3458:291:00:591:03:301:04:09
3:114:541:441:110:552:302:310:39
6183Lars Lundström1:05:392:386:209:3714:0817:2719:4520:2921:1924:5230:5335:5541:0045:2945:59
IF Hallby SOK2:383:423:174:313:192:180:440:503:336:015:025:054:290:30
49:4255:4357:2559:341:00:281:02:441:05:041:05:39
3:436:011:422:090:542:162:200:35
7172Mats Erik Malmberg1:08:052:486:379:5413:4517:5420:0020:3821:2225:5632:2337:3843:2347:4048:11
Vimmerby OK2:483:493:173:514:092:060:380:444:346:275:155:454:170:31
54:2259:061:00:441:02:001:02:591:05:151:07:281:08:05
6:114:441:381:160:592:162:130:37
8166Andreas Samuelsson1:08:232:476:4410:0213:4517:2019:3620:2121:2525:1031:3536:5142:5947:5348:25
OK Reftele2:473:573:183:433:352:160:451:043:456:255:166:084:540:32
53:3758:511:00:301:01:441:02:391:05:071:07:451:08:23
5:125:141:391:140:552:282:380:38
9347Simon Lennermo1:11:022:567:2110:4115:1918:2521:2122:0022:5429:5235:2140:4045:4950:3651:18
Nässjö OK2:564:253:204:383:062:560:390:546:585:295:195:094:470:42
55:231:01:231:02:511:04:351:05:431:08:101:10:281:11:02
4:056:001:281:441:082:272:180:34
9177Anton Philipsson1:11:022:476:4210:1014:0518:0420:2121:0522:0027:0534:1339:3045:1749:4750:38
Markaryds FK2:473:553:283:553:592:170:440:555:057:085:175:474:300:51
54:291:00:071:02:001:03:241:04:251:07:401:10:271:11:02
3:515:381:531:241:013:152:470:35
11179Måns Faxén1:14:353:017:4411:2716:2720:1623:0523:4924:4428:3035:0440:5547:5752:5754:44
Växjö OK3:014:433:435:003:492:490:440:553:466:345:517:025:001:47
58:041:04:111:06:021:07:211:08:311:11:141:13:521:14:35
3:206:071:511:191:102:432:380:43
12175Klas Friborg1:16:412:5313:4617:1522:2526:2729:2029:5730:4634:3240:4446:1751:5257:2358:08
Jönköpings OK2:5310:533:295:104:022:530:370:493:466:125:335:355:310:45
1:01:151:06:181:07:571:09:151:10:271:13:131:15:581:16:41
3:075:031:391:181:122:462:450:43
13167Mikael Trofast1:20:243:027:1910:5215:3219:4322:1522:5723:5028:4537:4243:4850:3456:5857:39
Jönköpings OK3:024:173:334:404:112:320:420:534:558:576:066:466:240:41
1:01:411:08:171:10:181:11:441:12:551:16:101:19:321:20:24
4:026:362:011:261:113:153:220:52
14173Niklas Karlsson1:20:392:527:1211:0916:2119:5722:3523:2024:3129:1135:5542:3849:121:01:111:01:58
Växjö OK2:524:203:575:123:362:380:451:114:406:446:436:3411:590:47
1:05:071:10:151:11:531:13:131:14:221:17:061:19:541:20:39
3:095:081:381:201:092:442:480:45
15164Patrik Andersson1:21:303:227:4811:5717:0621:1523:5924:4725:5930:2638:2845:2652:3157:4758:32
Hylte OK3:224:264:095:094:092:440:481:124:278:026:587:055:160:45
1:03:331:09:341:11:371:13:071:14:581:17:461:20:511:21:30
5:016:012:031:301:512:483:050:39
16333Erik Stillemark1:23:582:567:2511:3016:4721:1624:0625:0526:1031:1238:4445:2251:5058:1758:55
IF Hallby SOK2:564:294:055:174:292:500:591:055:027:326:386:286:270:38
1:04:381:12:181:14:231:16:001:17:151:20:131:23:231:23:58
5:437:402:051:371:152:583:100:35
17180Magnus Fransson1:26:483:087:4911:4716:1320:4423:3024:2825:4131:2438:1944:2950:2456:0357:03
SOK Aneby3:084:413:584:264:312:460:581:135:436:556:105:555:391:00
1:06:301:13:001:15:261:18:531:20:021:22:581:26:011:26:48
9:276:302:263:271:092:563:030:47
18165Per Hult1:27:083:388:0711:5916:3621:3826:1426:5327:4732:5641:4047:5754:381:00:551:01:35
Bredaryds SOK3:384:293:524:375:024:360:390:545:098:446:176:416:170:40
1:05:501:12:121:14:261:16:301:17:521:21:511:26:061:27:08
4:156:222:142:041:223:594:151:02
19182Peter Waldenström1:30:223:288:0211:5717:0521:1123:4724:3125:4430:3741:0248:1458:041:04:141:05:49
Jönköpings OK3:284:343:555:084:062:360:441:134:5310:257:129:506:101:35
1:10:211:17:061:19:141:20:571:23:151:26:451:29:391:30:22
4:326:452:081:432:183:302:540:43
 
178Anton Perssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Markaryds FK
-----------------------------------
170Björn Anderssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
-----------------------------------
171Jon Peterssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
H20 (2)7,5 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(33)3(85)4(36)5(87)6(34)7(39)8(40)9(43)10(52)11(44)12(100)M
 
1185Albin Sigby53:142:4010:0516:2918:0122:0427:4535:1441:2244:1844:5949:2952:4053:14
IK Vista2:407:256:241:324:035:417:296:082:560:414:303:110:34
2184Gustav Sandstedt55:212:299:3315:5717:0422:5430:0237:3243:3346:1647:0351:3154:4255:21
Eksjö SOK2:297:046:241:075:507:087:306:012:430:474:283:110:39
 
 
 
H16 (4)5,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(45)12(100)M
 
1188Erik Holmberg45:381:524:298:4312:5718:0219:2521:1826:0231:3034:0139:2644:5245:38
Jönköpings OK1:522:374:144:145:051:231:534:445:282:315:255:260:46
2187Daniel Johansson53:002:485:5211:0316:2021:5023:1625:1529:5539:4041:4746:3852:2153:00
Bredaryds SOK2:483:045:115:175:301:261:594:409:452:074:515:430:39
 
186Johan LöfströmFelst.1:434:5810:0014:4020:24-----23:3728:3734:5336:5841:0645:5446:38
Jönköpings OK1:433:155:024:405:443:135:006:162:054:084:480:44
189Markus Nordmarkej start------------------------------------------------------------
Nässjö OK
 
 
 
H14 (3)4,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(60)2(62)3(55)4(43)5(52)6(45)7(100)M
 
1190Carl Persson42:522:5615:0119:3625:5427:1336:5442:0842:52
Burseryds IF2:5612:054:356:181:199:415:140:44
2191Henning Bollmark48:473:2815:3218:3624:5634:1242:0748:0048:47
IF Hallby SOK3:2812:043:046:209:167:555:530:47
 
192Eric Löfkvistej start-----------------------------------
OK Njudung
 
 
 
H12 (10)3,2 km 0 Hm6 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(63)2(64)3(65)4(67)5(70)6(100)M
 
1199Filip Trofast20:331:346:189:3115:1418:4619:5920:33
Bredaryds SOK1:344:443:135:433:321:130:34
2198Hjalmar Niemi23:261:387:2811:0617:1521:2122:3923:26
Emmaboda Verda OK1:385:503:386:094:061:180:47
3200Albin Månsson25:111:449:3313:2818:3023:0624:3725:11
Växjö OK1:447:493:555:024:361:310:34
4195Hampus Lindman30:192:0610:2518:1623:3528:2629:4130:19
Nässjö OK2:068:197:515:194:511:150:38
5335Ludwig Gustavsson31:152:3410:0117:5222:4628:3830:2531:15
OK Bävern2:347:277:514:545:521:470:50
6194Emil Björnlinger32:322:3313:5619:0824:3230:0831:4932:32
IK Vista2:3311:235:125:245:361:410:43
7197Benjamin Sturek34:203:4017:2021:4126:5232:2033:3634:20
SOK Viljan3:4013:404:215:115:281:160:44
8196Gustav Hjellström38:114:5316:2821:5628:5635:4137:2438:11
Gränna-Bygdens OK4:5311:355:287:006:451:430:47
9337Linus Lundberg38:302:2018:2426:1831:3736:3037:4638:30
OK Bävern2:2016:047:545:194:531:160:44
 
193David Johanssonej start------------------------------
Bredaryds SOK
 
 
 
H10 (5)2,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(100)M
 
1205Axel Elmblad14:351:554:037:179:0811:5112:2813:5514:35
Bredaryds SOK1:552:083:141:512:430:371:270:40
2201Anton Gunnarsson15:481:574:098:1010:0413:1113:4915:0515:48
Bredaryds SOK1:572:124:011:543:070:381:160:43
3204Josef Helander16:541:523:489:3111:0214:0114:4216:0816:54
OK Roxen1:521:565:431:312:590:411:260:46
4202Edvin Månsson20:452:265:4211:2813:5517:4618:2620:0020:45
Växjö OK2:263:165:462:273:510:401:340:45
5203Erik Granath23:082:436:3611:4613:5818:2619:2421:5623:08
IF Hallby SOK2:433:535:102:124:280:582:321:12
 
 
 
D75 (2)3,2 km 0 Hm5 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(55)3(56)4(44)5(100)M
 
1206Bernice Antonsson40:464:5421:5225:2632:3939:1340:46
FK Friskus-Varberg4:5416:583:347:136:341:33
2207Laila Malmqvist48:065:3425:4230:3938:2046:4048:06
Växjö OK5:3420:084:577:418:201:26
 
 
 
D70 (5)3,2 km 0 Hm5 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(55)3(56)4(44)5(100)M
 
1208Ann-Marie Birgersson36:444:2119:0622:3629:5135:3936:44
Forserums SOK4:2114:453:307:155:481:05
2210Ann-Britt Björnlinger37:284:5421:1625:0330:5836:1937:28
IK Vista4:5416:223:475:555:211:09
3209Anna-Cajsa Eriksson38:144:0420:2623:1031:3037:1638:14
Jönköpings OK4:0416:222:448:205:460:58
4211Britt Axelsson58:445:0522:2727:3948:4657:3158:44
Kalmar OK5:0517:225:1221:078:451:13
 
212Gudrun Thigerej start-------------------------
Linköpings AIK
 
 
 
D65 (10)3,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(59)2(31)3(32)4(56)5(40)6(44)7(100)M
 
1219Helen Andertoft37:352:026:1113:1821:2224:3231:4136:4137:35
Markaryds FK2:024:097:078:043:107:095:000:54
2221Kaarina Voudinmäki39:402:377:2414:4823:3226:3433:3338:4039:40
Mullsjö SOK2:374:477:248:443:026:595:071:00
3217Ann-Mari Persson46:462:186:4017:2725:4733:3240:0845:4746:46
Växjö OK2:184:2210:478:207:456:365:390:59
4216Ulla Nilsson52:143:279:1819:2432:3336:0344:4451:1752:14
SOK Viljan3:275:5110:0613:093:308:416:330:57
5215Solbritt Gustafsson52:5610:2015:2223:0033:5037:5745:2251:4352:56
OK Virdarna10:205:027:3810:504:077:256:211:13
6213May-Sofie Olsson55:473:2710:2721:4233:3541:3048:4354:4255:47
Forserums SOK3:277:0011:1511:537:557:135:591:05
7214Karin Claesson1:00:284:0310:2424:2736:1140:4650:3458:561:00:28
Jönköpings OK4:036:2114:0311:444:359:488:221:32
8220Eva Bergstrand1:03:266:0212:4425:4138:1042:3453:381:02:041:03:26
Värend GN OL6:026:4212:5712:294:2411:048:261:22
9222Gullevi Svensson1:05:328:2618:2927:2642:0253:0559:191:04:261:05:327:23
Ronneby OK8:2610:038:5714:3611:036:145:071:06*57
 
218Gerd WallinFelst.2:468:2421:3332:59-----1:02:38-----1:13:08
Jönköpings OK2:465:3813:0911:2629:3910:30
 
 
 
D60 (12)3,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(59)2(31)3(32)4(56)5(40)6(44)7(100)M
 
1230Lena Söderberg39:281:395:2511:4320:1528:2033:4138:3639:28
OK Skogsfalken1:393:466:188:328:055:214:550:52
2228Agneta Granström40:063:097:1114:2624:4127:5234:1439:1840:06
SOK Aneby3:094:027:1510:153:116:225:040:48
3224Gun-Britt Fransson44:198:0412:0418:5427:0630:5537:1243:2744:19
Emmaboda Verda OK8:044:006:508:123:496:176:150:52
4232Lena Barkestam44:212:149:3719:4027:2831:4238:2943:2844:21
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:147:2310:037:484:146:474:590:53
5223Ann-Britt Lingfors44:344:149:0917:1326:3029:5937:4143:3644:34
IF Hallby SOK4:144:558:049:173:297:425:550:58
6226Monica Bråhn44:374:349:4516:5629:2532:5338:4843:4744:37
Jönköpings OK4:345:117:1112:293:285:554:590:50
7227Åsa Ståhl45:022:056:5316:5226:3730:3337:5244:0945:02
Hjärnarps GH OL2:054:489:599:453:567:196:170:53
8229Monica Påhlstorp50:4212:2617:4727:4435:4937:5744:5749:4950:42
Emmaboda Verda OK12:265:219:578:052:087:004:520:53
9339Sinikka Kukkohovi54:5212:1017:5625:1336:5340:3647:4853:5454:52
Anderstorps OK12:105:467:1711:403:437:126:060:58
10231Marianne Lindgren1:01:318:3214:1024:2042:2446:2253:381:00:301:01:3135:41
IK Hakarpspojkarna8:325:3810:1018:043:587:166:521:01*40
11225Ellbritt Svensson1:04:404:2310:4221:3433:5245:3555:521:03:251:04:40
FK Finn4:236:1910:5212:1811:4310:177:331:15
12233Karin Larsson1:04:543:098:5922:2242:2546:0155:471:03:521:04:54
OK Kompassen3:095:5013:2320:033:369:468:051:02
 
 
 
D55 (12)4,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(39)3(56)4(43)5(52)6(48)7(100)M
 
1241Anna-Karin Argus-Johansson37:175:2614:1519:3623:1624:2833:0736:2937:17
Sol Tranås5:268:495:213:401:128:393:220:48
2236Susanne Dittmer38:314:4012:2719:4923:3924:4933:3637:3238:31
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:407:477:223:501:108:473:560:59
3239Bente Käll39:313:0411:3718:4423:5025:3134:4238:3239:31
Växjö OK3:048:337:075:061:419:113:500:59
4242Gun Henriksson41:193:1812:5721:0226:2627:4336:4840:2741:19
Eksjö SOK3:189:398:055:241:179:053:390:52
5244Monica Martinsson44:323:5114:3522:2827:5429:3339:3043:3544:32
OK Tranan3:5110:447:535:261:399:574:050:57
6243Anne Johansson45:253:5914:4922:1428:2929:4540:0444:1645:25
OK Tranan3:5910:507:256:151:1610:194:121:09
7235Inger Gustafsson47:223:3217:0124:3129:5631:1142:0146:2447:22
OK Gisle3:3213:297:305:251:1510:504:230:58
8238Vivianne Lindstam47:513:4713:2121:0429:5031:1442:1346:4947:51
Sol Tranås3:479:347:438:461:2410:594:361:02
9341Pia Adolfsson51:183:5116:1125:3431:2935:1245:5250:2551:18
OK Gisle3:5112:209:235:553:4310:404:330:53
10240Kristin Johansson52:114:0217:0424:1232:4234:1146:1651:1652:11
OK Dacke4:0213:027:088:301:2912:055:000:55
11234Kerstin Hjalmarsson52:553:3413:1228:0835:1437:3947:4451:5252:55
Emmaboda Verda OK3:349:3814:567:062:2510:054:081:03
12237Liselott Sigby53:063:2815:1930:2234:4836:0447:5752:2053:06
IK Vista3:2811:5115:034:261:1611:534:230:46
 
 
 
D50 (11)4,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(39)3(56)4(43)5(52)6(48)7(100)M
 
1254Lisel Arvidsson32:012:5110:0815:2619:1420:2828:0831:1632:01
Växjö OK2:517:175:183:481:147:403:080:45
2255Carina Berger Svensson36:083:1412:2017:4921:3922:5931:2935:1536:08
Motala AIF OL3:149:065:293:501:208:303:460:53
3252Eva Eklund36:463:3812:4018:2022:4124:1032:1935:5836:46
Växjö OK3:389:025:404:211:298:093:390:48
4247Monica Henriksson41:012:5611:0116:5026:3227:3736:3040:0341:01
Eksjö SOK2:568:055:499:421:058:533:330:58
5250Gunilla Sandström42:393:4317:1923:3627:2028:4438:3141:4942:39
OK Stigen3:4313:366:173:441:249:473:180:50
6249Charlotte Lundquist44:043:4412:4623:1629:0030:3239:3943:1144:04
Nybro OK3:449:0210:305:441:329:073:320:53
7246Birgitta Nilsson44:293:2513:0619:0628:3629:4139:2743:3244:29
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:259:416:009:301:059:464:050:57
8248Lena Runesson46:334:4716:2723:0728:3430:1142:0745:3546:3315:09
OK Vivill4:4711:406:405:271:3711:563:280:58*62
9253Mona Palm46:393:2912:3021:3726:2030:0741:0945:3446:39
Lessebo OK3:299:019:074:433:4711:024:251:05
10245Ingrid Roos49:485:0515:1023:0631:0032:3143:5848:4749:48
Motala AIF OL5:0510:057:567:541:3111:274:491:01
 
251Karin Helmiusej start-----------------------------------
OK Reftele
 
 
 
D45 (17)4,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(38)6(53)7(54)8(45)9(100)M
 
1258Maritha Henriksson32:461:488:1712:5817:4319:1221:1125:0827:1831:5832:46
Eksjö SOK1:486:294:414:451:291:593:572:104:400:48
2269Åsa Wadensjö-Leo33:581:468:3812:2019:0620:2422:1625:5528:3033:1233:58
Bredaryds SOK1:466:523:426:461:181:523:392:354:420:46
3257Kristina Johansson37:061:429:5314:5120:2322:0024:0929:0131:0836:2037:06
Bredaryds SOK1:428:114:585:321:372:094:522:075:120:46
4260Ingrid Johansson38:201:459:2614:2620:4422:2624:3729:2432:0437:2738:20
Laholms IF OK1:457:415:006:181:422:114:472:405:230:53
5259Hillevi Eriksson38:382:1210:1115:2821:0522:4224:5829:3132:1337:4938:38
IF Hallby SOK2:127:595:175:371:372:164:332:425:360:49
6263Helena Lindman38:413:1110:0914:5920:5422:2024:2330:4633:0637:5738:41
Nässjö OK3:116:584:505:551:262:036:232:204:510:44
7268Anneli Carlsson40:573:4811:2016:0123:0924:5427:0132:0834:5640:0840:57
FK Finn3:487:324:417:081:452:075:072:485:120:49
8270Marita Philipsson41:352:3111:2816:5123:0724:5227:1231:5234:3540:4241:35
Markaryds FK2:318:575:236:161:452:204:402:436:070:53
9332Camilla Eklöf42:002:0314:5220:0225:2126:5229:0634:2537:0541:2242:00
Annebergs GIF2:0312:495:105:191:312:145:192:404:170:38
10261Carina Rosén Eriksson42:132:2910:4117:3624:4726:2328:2634:4137:0541:3342:13
Annebergs GIF2:298:126:557:111:362:036:152:244:280:40
11256Katarina Westin43:182:4610:3616:2324:3126:2028:3632:5336:4442:2343:182:10
Bredaryds SOK2:467:505:478:081:492:164:173:515:390:55*59
12266Ulrika Wahlström44:385:3914:0319:1625:5027:2929:5134:5537:4743:4244:38
Tenhults SOK5:398:245:136:341:392:225:042:525:550:56
13264Åsa Flink-Svensson46:297:3616:0621:1427:4829:2631:4536:5339:4945:3046:29
Nässjö OK7:368:305:086:341:382:195:082:565:410:59
14338Maria Sturesson47:364:0815:3622:0328:5730:4232:5937:0840:4846:3247:36
Anderstorps OK4:0811:286:276:541:452:174:093:405:441:04
15267Ann-Kristin Spetz50:154:2814:1020:3927:3329:3732:1338:2942:1549:1450:15
Ulricehamns OK4:289:426:296:542:042:366:163:466:591:01
16262Susann Berntsson56:144:5917:3625:0434:0035:5638:2944:3048:3155:2156:14
OK Reftele4:5912:377:288:561:562:336:014:016:500:53
 
265Karin Öhlinej start---------------------------------------------
SOK Aneby
 
 
 
D40 (9)5,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(58)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(46)10(45)11(100)M
 
1274Gunilla Karlsson40:381:405:2610:4515:0019:5223:5025:5429:3832:5634:4439:5040:38
Växjö OK1:403:465:194:154:523:582:043:443:181:485:060:48
2275Cecilia Rönnfjärd41:191:355:3011:0515:3320:1725:1927:1331:2133:4435:2340:2941:19
OK Skogsfalken1:353:555:354:284:445:021:544:082:231:395:060:50
3272Bodil Molin42:041:475:5111:0215:1821:1925:3627:3231:4034:2236:1341:1542:04
Boxholm-Mjölby OL1:474:045:114:166:014:171:564:082:421:515:020:49
4277Veronica Adolfsson46:151:425:5711:4116:1621:5826:5929:0433:0736:3940:1445:2446:15
Anderstorps OK1:424:155:444:355:425:012:054:033:323:355:100:51
5273Lena Thuresson54:251:546:2811:5818:0023:5730:5333:1539:1845:2347:2653:2754:25
Burseryds IF1:544:345:306:025:576:562:226:036:052:036:010:58
6336Jessica Elmersson57:062:399:2715:5622:0727:5935:1737:2442:1947:5150:3156:1657:06
OK Bävern2:396:486:296:115:527:182:074:555:322:405:450:50
7271Maria Folkestad57:428:1112:3719:2726:2630:5438:0840:1845:0349:2551:2956:4957:42
Anderstorps OK8:114:266:506:594:287:142:104:454:222:045:200:53
8278Maria Holmberg1:01:116:0611:0919:0425:1029:5636:1138:3844:3551:5653:571:00:241:01:11
Jönköpings OK6:065:037:556:064:466:152:275:577:212:016:270:47
 
276Louise Rundkvistej start-------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
 
 
 
D35 (2)6,2 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(38)6(62)7(56)8(43)9(52)10(48)11(100)M
 
1279Kajsa Niemi52:141:579:1113:2818:4820:2528:3733:4237:3638:5147:3151:2152:14
Emmaboda Verda OK1:577:144:175:201:378:125:053:541:158:403:500:53
2280Kristina Areskoug Josefsson1:02:022:4412:0917:2224:0425:4435:3540:5144:4648:2357:571:01:181:02:02
Anderstorps OK2:449:255:136:421:409:515:163:553:379:343:210:44
 
 
 
D21 (12)7,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(33)3(85)4(37)5(36)6(35)7(34)8(39)9(40)10(44)11(48)12(100)M
 
1286Hanna Palm46:462:279:1715:2616:1917:1119:3423:0529:5636:1840:4543:1146:0446:46
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:276:506:090:530:522:233:316:516:224:272:262:530:42
2349Therese Klintberg47:442:269:0515:0515:5416:4219:2222:5931:2337:2341:5544:2447:0247:44
Eksjö SOK2:266:396:000:490:482:403:378:246:004:322:292:380:42
3290Sara Helander53:272:3210:4717:3318:4219:3722:2426:3334:4041:3446:4149:3752:4053:27
Domnarvets GOIF2:328:156:461:090:552:474:098:076:545:072:563:030:47
4285Jenny Martinsson54:222:5310:4717:5618:5319:5222:5326:4134:3541:5747:1250:0153:3354:22
OK Tranan2:537:547:090:570:593:013:487:547:225:152:493:320:49
5282Anna-Maria Roubert57:452:309:5416:4317:4318:3626:3530:5238:3346:2851:1953:4756:5657:45
Umeå OK2:307:246:491:000:537:594:177:417:554:512:283:090:49
6288Elin Carlsson58:263:0411:2719:0120:0321:5925:2430:1339:1946:4051:3954:3857:4058:26
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK3:048:237:341:021:563:254:499:067:214:592:593:020:46
7343Beatrice Gustavsson1:00:482:469:3120:0121:4922:3531:3134:5341:5949:3554:3357:061:00:061:00:48
Eksjö SOK2:466:4510:301:480:468:563:227:067:364:582:333:000:42
8284Therese Barje1:00:494:3913:5322:0423:1224:1227:3332:0540:5048:0453:2356:1859:541:00:49
Jönköpings OK4:399:148:111:081:003:214:328:457:145:192:553:360:55
59:55
*100
9281Lina Sandström1:01:082:5411:0525:0926:2327:2230:4234:5042:3849:3654:4957:221:00:251:01:08
OK Stigen2:548:1114:041:140:593:204:087:486:585:132:333:030:43
10289Anna Torstensson1:06:017:0715:0922:5024:4225:4529:1133:1843:4153:1459:091:01:481:05:111:06:01
Hylte OK7:078:027:411:521:033:264:0710:239:335:552:393:230:50
11287Evi Jüni1:08:373:3814:4722:5524:0925:1430:2835:1046:2355:301:00:591:04:111:07:491:08:37
Eksjö SOK3:3811:098:081:141:055:144:4211:139:075:293:123:380:48
12283Emma Faxén1:16:563:2514:0128:3129:3730:5038:1844:2853:151:04:061:09:241:12:371:16:021:16:56
Växjö OK3:2510:3614:301:061:137:286:108:4710:515:183:133:250:54
 
 
 
D20 (1)5,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(56)11(45)12(100)M
 
1291Julia Lundquist58:005:139:0014:2619:5126:5528:4630:5735:3342:1645:1650:5757:1558:00
Nybro OK5:133:475:265:257:041:512:114:366:433:005:416:180:45
 
 
 
D18 (6)5,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(58)6(38)7(53)8(54)9(46)10(45)11(100)M
 
1295Moa Enmark33:051:284:448:4112:2916:2820:0921:4624:5026:4128:0832:2333:05
Gävle OK1:283:163:573:483:593:411:373:041:511:274:150:42
2294Amanda Hansson35:102:346:3410:3914:3118:3022:0823:4726:5228:4230:0034:2935:10
Bredaryds SOK2:344:004:053:523:593:381:393:051:501:184:290:41
3296Agnes Leo36:001:234:379:0814:2518:2822:0023:4527:4229:3931:0035:2136:00
Bredaryds SOK1:233:144:315:174:033:321:453:571:571:214:210:39
4292Frida Danielsson42:261:446:0211:2615:5721:5426:2428:2032:2934:4936:3541:4642:26
Vimmerby OK1:444:185:244:315:574:301:564:092:201:465:110:40
5297Angelica Jörnling47:491:446:4412:0217:3623:2228:0230:1335:5238:5041:1046:5647:49
Eksjö SOK1:445:005:185:345:464:402:115:392:582:205:460:53
6293Malin Carlsson47:502:116:3513:2018:4024:2728:2230:1834:2239:0440:5746:5747:50
Söders SOL Tyresö2:114:246:455:205:473:551:564:044:421:536:000:53
 
 
 
D14 (6)4,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(60)2(62)3(55)4(43)5(52)6(45)7(100)M
 
1298Klara Elmblad38:513:0213:3417:2023:3424:5932:2438:1138:51
Bredaryds SOK3:0210:323:466:141:257:255:470:40
2299Moa Hansson42:455:4714:5217:3928:5529:5536:4642:0242:45
Bredaryds SOK5:479:052:4711:161:006:515:160:43
3300Emma Åkesson47:392:3014:0717:5628:1330:3839:0146:4347:39
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:3011:373:4910:172:258:237:420:56
4346Lovisa Lindqvist56:183:2917:4721:4537:3639:2948:5955:3456:18
OK Njudung3:2914:183:5815:511:539:306:350:44
 
302Emma HolmbergFelst.6:2919:2923:41---------------1:09:561:10:45
Jönköpings OK6:2913:004:1246:150:49
301Hilda Svenssonej start-----------------------------------
Nässjö OK
 
 
 
D12 (9)3,2 km 0 Hm6 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(63)2(64)3(65)4(67)5(70)6(100)M
 
1304Ella Palm26:092:248:3914:2919:3223:5625:1826:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:246:155:505:034:241:220:51
2303Kajsa Andersson27:571:5011:0917:1421:3025:5027:1127:57
OK Orion1:509:196:054:164:201:210:46
3305Sofie Josefsson29:312:3313:2018:1522:5327:4128:5129:31
Anderstorps OK2:3310:474:554:384:481:100:40
4309Elise Josefsson30:152:1311:1116:5222:0628:1429:3730:15
Anderstorps OK2:138:585:415:146:081:230:38
5308Irmalinn Nilsson37:353:0014:4721:1927:2534:2036:4037:35
Härlövs IF3:0011:476:326:066:552:200:55
6311Julia Wahlström37:562:3011:3017:5625:4235:1437:1137:56
Tenhults SOK2:309:006:267:469:321:570:45
7310Viveka Bollmark39:583:0913:2819:5827:4437:1139:0939:58
IF Hallby SOK3:0910:196:307:469:271:580:49
8307Julia Thuresson42:573:2318:0324:5032:4640:2742:0942:57
Burseryds IF3:2314:406:477:567:411:420:48
9306Anna Hagstrand47:105:0722:0529:0036:5144:4046:2347:10
Burseryds IF5:0716:586:557:517:491:430:47
 
 
 
D10 (10)2,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(100)M
 
1315Klara Andersson15:061:503:467:229:0512:1212:5214:1315:06
OK Orion1:501:563:361:433:070:401:210:53
2320Ebba Lindman15:301:473:357:209:1712:3813:1914:4215:30
Nässjö OK1:471:483:451:573:210:411:230:48
3314Linnea Skalberg17:151:554:028:1110:3414:0514:4816:2517:15
Bredaryds SOK1:552:074:092:233:310:431:370:50
4316Ebba Rosander21:162:165:4710:0512:3517:0318:0620:2221:16
SOK Aneby2:163:314:182:304:281:032:160:54
5319Klara Hagstrand26:382:576:1113:4616:2522:2423:3525:3826:38
Burseryds IF2:573:147:352:395:591:112:031:00
6312Selma Niemi29:322:576:3316:2120:2026:1226:5928:3529:32
Emmaboda Verda OK2:573:369:483:595:520:471:360:57
7321Tilda Palm44:3511:1714:0224:2527:1032:0632:5843:4344:356:006:1510:08
IK Hakarpspojkarna11:172:4510:232:454:560:5210:450:52*77*77*77
 
313Maja Åkessonej start-----------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
318Evelina Jonasonej start-----------------------------------
SOK Aneby
317Alma Gustafssonej start-----------------------------------
SOK Aneby
 
 
 
U2 (6)2,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(100)M
 
1433Emma Eriksson19:202:114:419:3811:5215:5216:4518:3719:20
Annebergs GIF2:112:304:572:144:000:531:520:43
2471Måns Eriksson19:471:484:1311:2013:3517:0417:4919:0819:47
Jönköpings OK1:482:257:072:153:290:451:190:39
3380Amy Frank23:342:014:3810:4513:2018:5119:4422:4923:34
Burseryds IF2:012:376:072:355:310:533:050:45
4403Hedvig Severinsson24:042:305:1011:1913:4720:0120:5623:1824:04
Bredaryds SOK2:302:406:092:286:140:552:220:46
5374Amanda Karmetun24:542:576:2213:0915:4920:3821:3124:0624:54
OK Njudung2:573:256:472:404:490:532:350:48
6428Elsa Karlsson25:292:566:0112:2915:4521:0422:1424:4625:291:21
Bredaryds SOK2:563:056:283:165:191:102:320:43*77
 
 
 
U1 (17)2,0 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(77)2(72)3(78)4(79)5(75)6(76)7(80)8(100)M
 
1421Maria Björnlinger17:131:343:506:5811:1313:2314:2215:3516:2517:13
IK Vista1:342:163:084:152:100:591:130:500:48
2407Albin Hjellström17:361:374:077:4210:5813:1114:2915:5716:4117:3616:44
Gränna-Bygdens OK1:372:303:353:162:131:181:280:440:55*100
3322Tilda Rosander17:471:454:208:0411:4313:4214:5116:1316:5717:47
SOK Aneby1:452:353:443:391:591:091:220:440:50
4387Emma Öggesjö18:111:323:397:4511:4513:3814:5816:3817:2018:11
Forserums SOK1:322:074:064:001:531:201:400:420:51
5422Joel Björnlinger18:521:294:247:4711:0713:2614:4216:4718:0018:52
IK Vista1:292:553:233:202:191:162:051:130:52
6370Frida Schiller19:321:464:278:2312:2414:5816:1417:3818:2919:32
OK Njudung1:462:413:564:012:341:161:240:511:03
7389Josefine Maqtari19:501:494:368:0911:4613:3714:4617:1518:5919:50
Forserums SOK1:492:473:333:371:511:092:291:440:51
8383Ellen Toll20:071:584:358:3012:5615:3316:3218:0319:0020:07
OK Njudung1:582:373:554:262:370:591:310:571:07
9397Oscar Hultgren20:441:514:178:1813:1815:4816:5618:3519:4120:44
OK Njudung1:512:264:015:002:301:081:391:061:03
10445Erica Molin21:481:585:5910:1314:2016:4618:0819:5020:5621:48
Boxholm-Mjölby OL1:584:014:144:072:261:221:421:060:52
11388Oskar Lindstedt22:502:296:159:4612:5015:3316:3418:0921:5522:50
Forserums SOK2:293:463:313:042:431:011:353:460:55
12474Olle Karlsson24:131:475:3410:3715:1317:4219:0521:2923:1024:13
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:473:475:034:362:291:232:241:411:03
13378Wilhelm Karmetun28:083:227:0712:0917:1820:5123:1925:4326:5028:08
OK Njudung3:223:455:025:093:332:282:241:071:18
14472Emanuel Johansson34:113:4911:2117:2421:0928:4630:5932:2133:1434:11
Vaggeryds SOK3:497:326:033:457:372:131:220:530:57
 
323Elin ThunströmFelst.----------------------------------------15:58
SOK Aneby15:58
324Abel MeseluFelst.1:514:00---------------21:25-----23:5324:50
Nässjö OK1:512:0917:252:280:57
325Emil Granathej start----------------------------------------
IF Hallby SOK
 
 
 
Inskolning (7)1,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(77)2(72)3(91)4(90)5(76)6(80)7(100)M
 
1432Martin Eriksson11:351:484:277:097:599:1810:1310:4511:35
Annebergs GIF1:482:392:420:501:190:550:320:50
2447Bea Nylander16:261:364:448:299:4213:0514:2315:3716:26
Motala AIF OL1:363:083:451:133:231:181:140:49
3479Lisa Ståhl18:522:175:039:1211:0513:2915:3317:2518:52
Vaggeryds SOK2:172:464:091:532:242:041:521:27
4359Tilda Gunnarsson19:483:477:1211:4712:5216:0117:4218:4219:48
Bredaryds SOK3:473:254:351:053:091:411:001:06
5446Rebecka Molin20:051:596:0611:1612:3415:1617:3418:5020:05
Boxholm-Mjölby OL1:594:075:101:182:422:181:161:15
6475Frida Karlsson34:093:1910:1117:1021:0826:3230:4932:5434:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:196:526:593:585:244:172:051:15
7415Alvin,Ellen Wigren41:396:1812:3827:3230:2935:1638:3340:2741:39
Lunds OK6:186:2014:542:574:473:171:541:12
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 1 (5)2,7 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(100)M
 
1408Monika Hjellström27:392:4111:2216:2619:0423:4924:4226:4327:39
Gränna-Bygdens OK2:418:415:042:384:450:532:010:56
2460Stina Anderjon33:014:117:5615:2818:5425:5028:1230:5733:01
Växjö OK4:113:457:323:266:562:222:452:04
3457Yvonne Edström39:397:2212:4821:5526:0733:1034:3937:3439:39
OK Gisle7:225:269:074:127:031:292:552:05
4450Inga-Lill Fransson51:046:3316:4827:0732:5142:0044:0148:2451:04
SOK Aneby6:3310:1510:195:449:092:014:232:40
 
326Lena Thunströmej start-----------------------------------
SOK Aneby
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 2 (3)3,8 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(73)3(74)4(83)5(84)6(81)7(76)8(80)9(100)M
 
1402Lena Fritzell30:567:549:3411:4316:2320:4924:4228:0629:1429:5630:562:50
Anderstorps OK7:541:402:094:404:263:533:241:080:421:00*71
2393Harriet Scholz42:5811:4214:2918:1424:3930:0534:3938:4741:0641:5342:583:274:40
IK Vista11:422:473:456:255:264:344:082:190:471:05*77*71
3394Margareta Wikström52:1824:1226:1029:0834:2939:4444:2248:4750:2151:1952:182:58
Växjö AIS24:121:582:585:215:154:384:251:340:580:59*71
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 3 (18)3,2 km 0 Hm6 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(63)2(64)3(65)4(67)5(70)6(100)M
 
1418Maria Pettersson26:582:4610:3014:5920:0124:4926:1426:58
OK Njudung2:467:444:295:024:481:250:44
2476Agne Persson28:352:429:2916:3921:2426:0027:4228:35
Tenhults SOK2:426:477:104:454:361:420:53
3354Moa Sågby30:142:1610:2315:4421:2027:3629:2130:14
Jönköpings OK2:168:075:215:366:161:450:53
4367Albin Toll30:282:5011:0715:5721:3427:2429:2830:28
OK Njudung2:508:174:505:375:502:041:00
5379Cecilia Karmetun32:152:2810:4116:0423:3829:3331:1232:15
OK Njudung2:288:135:237:345:551:391:03
6327Claes Thunström32:532:3110:3315:1824:4530:0931:4532:53
SOK Aneby2:318:024:459:275:241:361:08
7369Edvin Schiller33:482:4512:2219:1624:5731:1832:5233:48
OK Njudung2:459:376:545:416:211:340:56
8Johan Rosander34:372:2412:3218:0723:5531:5033:4934:37
SOK Aneby2:2410:085:355:487:551:590:48
9430Elisabet Walfridsson35:453:1613:0018:4425:0832:2734:4635:45
SOK Aneby3:169:445:446:247:192:190:59
10356Ann-Helene Trofast35:502:5915:0120:2926:2532:4934:5435:50
Bredaryds SOK2:5912:025:285:566:242:050:56
11410Mattias Sahlin36:012:2910:4321:3027:3533:1535:2036:01
Nässjö OK2:298:1410:476:055:402:050:41
12399Monica Alverslid36:393:0316:2222:1628:0433:5835:4436:39
OK Stigen3:0313:195:545:485:541:460:55
13382Anna Johansson37:292:4414:5720:5027:0234:3736:4837:29
Laholms IF OK2:4412:135:536:127:352:110:41
14390Sandra Davidsson37:338:2116:2521:5528:2434:5936:4937:33
OK Bävern8:218:045:306:296:351:500:44
15444Mats Fridén38:283:0113:1020:1827:3934:4337:2038:28
OK Gränsen3:0110:097:087:217:042:371:08
16365Ingela Klintberg38:512:5113:0319:3726:5634:1737:0838:51
Eksjö SOK2:5110:126:347:197:212:511:43
17377Inger Johansson57:234:2525:0133:3642:3352:1455:3357:23
Tenhults SOK4:2520:368:358:579:413:191:50
 
417Barbro NilssonFelst.3:1914:29---------------39:4641:01
Alvesta SOK3:1911:1025:171:15
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 4 (4)4,9 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(63)2(64)3(65)4(82)5(83)6(67)7(74)8(81)9(76)10(100)M
 
1448Weine Gustavsson38:141:589:0812:4821:0724:2228:2832:0233:4236:0537:2538:14
IK Wallgårda1:587:103:408:193:154:063:341:402:231:200:49
2462Bram Verhagen38:152:5411:3216:4924:1727:3530:0633:3334:5536:4937:4338:15
Nederländerna2:548:385:177:283:182:313:271:221:540:540:32
3352Johan Berkö53:203:1513:4419:2030:4634:5740:5543:5746:5550:2852:3253:20
Anderstorps OK3:1510:295:3611:264:115:583:022:583:332:040:48
4406Christer Fritzell55:453:0413:3620:5732:0537:5942:3846:2248:4653:0554:5555:45
Anderstorps OK3:0410:327:2111:085:544:393:442:244:191:500:50
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 5 (17)3,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(60)2(62)3(55)4(65)5(67)6(50)7(100)M
 
1477Åsa Carlström30:502:4112:3115:2020:2024:4529:1029:5730:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:419:502:495:004:254:250:470:53
2435Bertil Carlsson31:432:2211:4514:4618:5824:0729:4330:4731:43
Jönköpings OK2:229:233:014:125:095:361:040:56
3396Christer Roslund32:393:1812:5915:5821:3226:0631:0131:5832:39
Sol Tranås3:189:412:595:344:344:550:570:41
4438Arne Lilja33:432:4214:4317:5222:3227:3332:1133:0233:43
Jönköpings OK2:4212:013:094:405:014:380:510:41
5463Joacim Fransson36:385:2516:5419:4924:1129:0034:4635:5436:38
Anderstorps OK5:2511:292:554:224:495:461:080:44
6449Sven-Olof Fransson36:573:4613:4717:3723:3329:1235:0836:0336:57
SOK Aneby3:4610:013:505:565:395:560:550:54
7436Charlotta Porsö37:522:5813:1918:0524:3430:2935:4636:5237:52
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:5810:214:466:295:555:171:061:00
8452Mats Svensson41:583:3615:3620:0427:0433:0739:5941:0941:58
Bredaryds SOK3:3612:004:287:006:036:521:100:49
9442Ingela Andersson43:237:3118:1223:0330:4536:0341:5142:4243:23
OK Orion7:3110:414:517:425:185:480:510:41
10329Johan Granath43:4317:5526:0829:0532:5938:0542:2243:0143:43
IF Hallby SOK17:558:132:573:545:064:170:390:42
11412Carina Lindqvist44:299:3319:5924:2430:5436:5242:3043:3444:29
OK Njudung9:3310:264:256:305:585:381:040:55
12411Sven-Åke Andertoft46:307:1317:2522:3032:3938:0744:4045:3946:30
Markaryds FK7:1310:125:0510:095:286:330:590:51
13351Lars Josefsson48:479:4823:4028:5835:2641:4647:0748:0248:47
Anderstorps OK9:4813:525:186:286:205:210:550:45
14434Anita Lilja48:505:4618:3522:5434:2640:5946:5247:5448:50
Jönköpings OK5:4612:494:1911:326:335:531:020:56
15404Johanna Åkesson52:145:2119:3723:3432:2640:3249:4951:1552:14
Nässjö OK5:2114:163:578:528:069:171:260:59
15405Lovisa Elovsson52:145:2119:3123:2832:2640:3249:4951:1452:14
Nässjö OK5:2114:103:578:588:069:171:251:00
17372Sofie Schiller56:425:1925:0630:2036:3248:3454:3555:4356:42
OK Njudung5:1919:475:146:1212:026:011:080:59
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 6 (11)6,0 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(60)2(64)3(38)4(34)5(87)6(62)7(52)8(67)9(70)10(100)M
 
1459Eric Sandström46:491:496:379:3312:1119:5827:0737:5741:4244:5846:0746:49
OK Stigen1:494:482:562:387:477:0910:503:453:161:090:42
2360Mattias Gunnarsson47:414:128:4411:4212:5122:5628:5338:0843:0546:0947:1047:41
Bredaryds SOK4:124:322:581:0910:055:579:154:573:041:010:31
3466Robin Öhrn51:072:319:0313:1214:5523:2831:5341:1945:1449:0350:2351:07
OK Bävern2:316:324:091:438:338:259:263:553:491:200:44
4465Mikael Öhrn55:103:119:3813:1114:4022:1931:0143:2448:1853:0654:2055:10
OK Bävern3:116:273:331:297:398:4212:234:544:481:140:50
5464Mike Sandström1:00:163:1910:1513:5715:2925:1034:0850:3454:2658:1859:371:00:16
OK Stigen3:196:563:421:329:418:5816:263:523:521:190:39
6429Lars Karlsson1:00:313:5611:2715:2316:4724:5936:1347:0354:0658:1859:431:00:31
Ödeshögs SK3:567:313:561:248:1211:1410:507:034:121:250:48
7401Thomas Davidsson1:04:576:0312:3516:3918:3827:4136:5152:5057:421:02:031:04:081:04:57
OK Stigen6:036:324:041:599:039:1015:594:524:212:050:49
8458Hans-Jörgen Hansson1:06:192:259:0913:2015:0630:3540:2453:4859:131:03:521:05:201:06:19
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2:256:444:111:4615:299:4913:245:254:391:280:59
9400Maria Davidsson1:07:173:0710:3315:0317:0226:2037:1654:1459:431:04:561:06:341:07:17
OK Stigen3:077:264:301:599:1810:5616:585:295:131:380:43
10363Bernt Karlsson1:11:363:1711:2015:2417:5229:5938:5058:401:04:111:09:191:10:451:11:36
Bredaryds SOK3:178:034:042:2812:078:5119:505:315:081:260:51
11427Martin Andersson1:14:222:319:4012:4214:0532:4240:001:05:061:09:011:12:301:13:371:14:22
OK Skogsfalken2:317:093:021:2318:377:1825:063:553:291:070:45
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 7 (25)3,2 km 0 Hm5 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(55)3(56)4(44)5(100)M
 
1409Peter Sahlin22:463:1112:4414:3318:1822:0422:46
Nässjö OK3:119:331:493:453:460:42
2375Joakim Karmetun23:412:3911:4916:2419:5423:0323:41
OK Njudung2:399:104:353:303:090:38
3373Oskar Pettersson23:462:2812:2615:0018:4023:0523:46
OK Njudung2:289:582:343:404:250:41
4364Fredrik Sturek24:512:5712:5014:4720:1324:0224:5124:04
SOK Viljan2:579:531:575:263:490:49*100
5398Bo Hultgren25:532:5013:3316:3920:5224:5925:53
OK Njudung2:5010:433:064:134:070:54
6371Magnus Schiller25:572:3914:4117:0821:4825:1925:57
OK Njudung2:3912:022:274:403:310:38
7368Maria Sundberg26:273:2914:2516:4221:1225:4126:27
OK Njudung3:2910:562:174:304:290:46
8461Marika Arvidsson28:302:4712:4718:4623:3127:5528:30
Växjö OK2:4710:005:594:454:240:35
9431Eva Carlsson32:083:3317:1020:3225:5631:1732:08
Jönköpings OK3:3313:373:225:245:210:51
10362Kenneth Gattmalm32:283:2116:1220:2825:5431:2632:28
Jönköpings OK3:2112:514:165:265:321:02
11395Sven-Åke Karlsson32:453:5017:4520:4226:2331:4732:45
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:5013:552:575:415:240:58
12467Rune Berg32:523:3315:5719:2626:4931:5832:52
Lunds OK3:3312:243:297:235:090:54
13384Marina Johansson32:533:3718:0720:5027:0331:5432:53
OK Njudung3:3714:302:436:134:510:59
14424Bo Johansson33:113:2517:2820:3927:0932:1133:11
OK Stigen3:2514:033:116:305:021:00
15426Påhl Rosberg34:043:1619:1122:4428:0033:0434:04
OK Gisle3:1615:553:335:165:041:00
16357Sven Olle Söderberg34:523:5718:3822:0328:3234:0134:52
OK Skogsfalken3:5714:413:256:295:290:51
17425Arne Johansson37:215:1819:2824:0030:0936:1837:21
Bredaryds SOK5:1814:104:326:096:091:03
18385Björn Davidsson38:413:5124:1227:2233:4337:5738:41
OK Bävern3:5120:213:106:214:140:44
19478AnnaKarin Peterson39:344:4723:4926:1332:2938:2839:34
Växjö OK4:4719:022:246:165:591:06
20386Rohnny Andersson40:275:1221:5425:0432:2839:1440:27
Forserums SOK5:1216:423:107:246:461:13
21330Helen Nilsson43:404:3923:3330:1836:4942:3043:40
Härlövs IF4:3918:546:456:315:411:10
22391Martin Wigren48:486:3129:0437:5042:5947:4148:48
Lunds OK6:3122:338:465:094:421:07
23468Ann Klemming56:065:5132:1338:1047:1554:4356:06
OK Stigen5:5126:225:579:057:281:23
24469Lars-Göran Klemming59:514:4437:5342:0750:5358:3759:51
OK Stigen4:4433:094:148:467:441:14
25451Hans Falk1:01:166:5230:5436:3646:5558:551:01:16
Värend GN OL6:5224:025:4210:1912:002:21
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 8 (22)4,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(38)6(53)7(54)8(45)9(100)M
 
1381Magnus Månsson30:241:317:4211:3416:1217:2819:0923:0325:0629:3530:24
Växjö OK1:316:113:524:381:161:413:542:034:290:49
2414Pontus Lindqvist30:351:207:1711:1915:3716:5818:4922:3524:4729:5330:351:00
OK Njudung1:205:574:024:181:211:513:462:125:060:42*59
3413Niclas Lindqvist34:532:099:3013:3918:4920:0621:5926:5529:1834:0234:53
OK Njudung2:097:214:095:101:171:534:562:234:440:51
4470Melker Eriksson35:171:397:4313:0318:3920:1822:1727:2029:5534:3435:17
Jönköpings OK1:396:045:205:361:391:595:032:354:390:43
5392Ellinor Sterner36:381:449:5214:2920:0022:1124:1027:5230:3535:4736:38
OK Kåre1:448:084:375:312:111:593:422:435:120:51
6355Maria Ling37:441:549:3113:5319:2921:1323:2028:4131:2236:5137:44
Jönköpings OK1:547:374:225:361:442:075:212:415:290:53
7353Anders Vilander37:523:0310:5915:1521:0622:5225:0229:2032:0237:0337:52
Anderstorps OK3:037:564:165:511:462:104:182:425:010:49
8454Kenth Sjöberg38:392:1210:4415:3421:1122:3824:4429:0032:0437:4838:39
Bredaryds SOK2:128:324:505:371:272:064:163:045:440:51
9443Per Björnlinger38:422:4111:2717:4422:3523:5725:5031:0233:2237:5838:42
IK Vista2:418:466:174:511:221:535:122:204:360:44
10473Kristina Luarelii39:002:3910:0015:1820:5322:3224:3830:1332:4638:0839:00
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:397:215:185:351:392:065:352:335:220:52
11358Mats Lindgren39:203:2411:1215:3721:1622:3324:1631:4634:1438:4439:20
IF Hallby SOK3:247:484:255:391:171:437:302:284:300:36
12416Bengt Nilsson40:212:4411:1816:0721:4323:3225:4530:3333:3039:2340:21
Alvesta SOK2:448:344:495:361:492:134:482:575:530:58
13440Jesper Rundbäck40:331:3710:1616:3522:1323:5326:0330:2933:2139:4740:33
Eksjö SOK1:378:396:195:381:402:104:262:526:260:46
14437Andres Veide41:172:0710:3715:2923:2825:0727:1932:1535:0240:2541:17
Väsby OK2:078:304:527:591:392:124:562:475:230:52
15361Gunnar Wallin42:272:5512:0717:3223:1424:5827:2832:1735:1641:1842:27
Jönköpings OK2:559:125:255:421:442:304:492:596:021:09
16366Dennis Toll42:381:5610:5818:3723:4825:4227:3934:5237:1741:5442:38
OK Njudung1:569:027:395:111:541:577:132:254:370:44
17456Lars Ohlsson42:413:2111:0916:1724:3126:2528:4133:0136:1741:4842:41
FK Göingarna3:217:485:088:141:542:164:203:165:310:53
18441Mats Holm44:513:0311:3717:2224:2926:2028:5734:4237:4843:5944:51
Växjö OK3:038:345:457:071:512:375:453:066:110:52
19423Johan Björnlinger44:542:3210:3817:0622:5624:4326:3535:3839:0044:0944:54
IK Vista2:328:066:285:501:471:529:033:225:090:45
20439Malin Gustafsson46:5610:0818:4623:4029:2130:5433:0737:1440:1246:0346:56
Eksjö SOK10:088:384:545:411:332:134:072:585:510:53
21453Christer Jansson49:543:5513:3218:4024:4326:1228:2239:3943:4049:0149:54
Bredaryds SOK3:559:375:086:031:292:1011:174:015:210:53
 
376Benny AnderssonFelst.-----10:2014:3219:5121:2923:4228:0631:4537:1838:202:10
OK Gisle10:204:125:191:382:134:243:395:331:02*57
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 9 (3)7,5 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(49)2(33)3(85)4(36)5(87)6(34)7(39)8(40)9(43)10(52)11(44)12(100)M
 
1419Björn Karlsson48:582:128:0816:2517:2621:0826:0932:3837:5440:5741:3945:3148:2548:58
Halmstad OK2:125:568:171:013:425:016:295:163:030:423:522:540:33
2420Emil Alexandersson56:112:1410:0316:2117:3322:0729:5336:5743:2846:5147:3352:1255:3956:11
Halmstad OK2:147:496:181:124:347:467:046:313:230:424:393:270:32
3455Staffan Edström1:20:313:2713:4622:1124:0630:1238:5348:2757:321:02:431:04:521:14:421:19:341:20:31
OK Gisle3:2710:198:251:556:068:419:349:055:112:099:504:520:57