Bockadubbeln 2011 lördaglö 2011-08-13 16:09
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
H80 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(43)3(47)4(63)5(76)6(80)7(81)8(85)9(92)10(100)M
 
14Ingemar Lindström30:582:455:159:3412:4415:4818:1022:1724:4227:4329:5030:58
Jönköpings OK2:452:304:193:103:042:224:072:253:012:071:08
21Nils Rågstedt32:362:234:587:5511:0214:1217:0721:3324:4529:2731:3232:36
IS Kullen2:232:352:573:073:102:554:263:124:422:051:04
33Sven Andersson33:027:049:1512:1115:5419:1322:1225:2027:3330:0231:5733:02
OK Stigen7:042:112:563:433:192:593:082:132:291:551:05
42Gösta Lindblom43:373:055:1514:0617:5921:1123:1226:3428:5139:5141:4743:378:03
Ölmstads IS3:052:108:513:533:122:013:222:1711:001:561:50*48
55Rune Lindgren50:383:216:2410:0213:5024:1631:2438:2541:4246:2949:0450:3828:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:213:033:383:4810:267:087:013:174:472:351:34*75
 
 
 
H75 (9)2,5 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(43)3(47)4(63)5(76)6(80)7(81)8(85)9(92)10(100)M
 
16Sven-Erik Lund22:092:124:026:228:3411:1213:1915:5217:3819:3221:1122:09
Anderstorps OK2:121:502:202:122:382:072:331:461:541:390:58
211Ragnar Collryd22:122:003:395:508:1411:3313:3716:2117:5519:5321:2022:12
Bredaryds SOK2:001:392:112:243:192:042:441:341:581:270:52
313Carleric Thiger24:302:084:146:359:1312:2014:0817:2119:4022:0323:3624:30
Linköpings AIK2:082:062:212:383:071:483:132:192:231:330:54
49Johan Jansson25:522:194:257:0010:2613:2315:3118:3420:5523:1824:5125:52
Växjö OK2:192:062:353:262:572:083:032:212:231:331:01
510Tore Johansson26:422:304:317:5811:1214:0416:3319:2621:5024:0825:3826:42
SOK Aneby2:302:013:273:142:522:292:532:242:181:301:04
68Lars-Erik Malmqvist27:432:074:116:4811:2514:3717:1920:1722:2024:4826:3527:43
Växjö OK2:072:042:374:373:122:422:582:032:281:471:08
714Bengt-Åke Borgemo32:122:314:487:5613:2717:0520:3223:5426:1529:0030:5632:12
SOK Viljan2:312:173:085:313:383:273:222:212:451:561:16
87Ramon Berger32:462:365:309:0011:4215:4519:0723:0326:1029:1231:2132:46
Motala AIF OL2:362:543:302:424:033:223:563:073:022:091:25
912Allan Håkansson46:161:553:3926:2630:4333:2535:5039:0740:5143:4845:1546:166:32
SOK Viljan1:551:4422:474:172:422:253:171:442:571:271:01*48
 
 
 
H70 (21)2,5 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(43)3(47)4(63)5(76)6(80)7(81)8(85)9(92)10(100)M
 
133Bo Wadensjö21:261:563:465:507:5911:1113:0815:4617:3419:2720:3921:26
FK Finn1:561:502:042:093:121:572:381:481:531:120:47
221Göran Karlsson22:012:154:216:418:1910:4213:3616:0517:5019:5121:0922:0112:24
OK Bävern2:152:062:201:382:232:542:291:452:011:180:52*75
318Rune Gunnarsson22:052:033:586:428:3210:5812:3515:1717:2119:3921:0722:05
Nässjö OK2:031:552:441:502:261:372:422:042:181:280:58
425Alf Olsson22:171:543:596:128:3610:5612:4515:2218:1020:1121:3022:17
Forserums SOK1:542:052:132:242:201:492:372:482:011:190:47
535Sören Bråhn22:282:093:576:059:4011:5613:3615:5717:4120:2421:4222:28
Jönköpings OK2:091:482:083:352:161:402:211:442:431:180:46
632Rune Ahlander23:432:234:106:398:4411:3714:5717:3019:2221:2922:4823:43
Jönköpings OK2:231:472:292:052:533:202:331:522:071:190:55
726Per Larsson23:542:093:556:378:4612:2214:0316:5719:1221:3022:5723:54
Jönköpings OK2:091:462:422:093:361:412:542:152:181:270:57
815Torgny Jonsson23:582:144:036:369:3812:1613:5817:0619:0021:2123:0423:58
Växjö AIS2:141:492:333:022:381:423:081:542:211:430:54
924Lars-Göran Björnlinger24:204:065:528:1610:4113:0614:4917:1819:5222:0723:3224:20
IK Vista4:061:462:242:252:251:432:292:342:151:250:48
1022Göran Thour25:172:444:326:579:4812:4114:5217:5819:4322:2624:1725:17
Värend GN OL2:441:482:252:512:532:113:061:452:431:511:00
1119Mats Birgersson26:103:135:227:5711:2914:0416:0619:0021:1123:3625:1926:10
Forserums SOK3:132:092:353:322:352:022:542:112:251:430:51
1231Nils-Åke Nilsson26:162:384:316:449:1712:0614:4717:2819:1023:4925:1926:16
Härlövs IF2:381:532:132:332:492:412:411:424:391:300:57
1329Allan Sunnergren26:252:134:278:3310:4713:3116:5719:5622:0024:0025:2526:2515:08
Hjärnarps GH OL2:132:144:062:142:443:262:592:042:001:251:00*75
1420Bo Carlström26:432:324:368:4510:3213:2015:4718:4520:4823:5025:2926:43
Jönköpings OK2:322:044:091:472:482:272:582:033:021:391:14
1534Lennart Kammenhed29:003:565:5410:4612:5515:4119:0621:4823:5126:1227:5129:00
Jönköpings OK3:561:584:522:092:463:252:422:032:211:391:09
1630Sven Olof Fransson29:466:358:0413:0418:0620:2021:4224:1825:4327:3628:5529:46
OK Stigen6:351:295:005:022:141:222:361:251:531:190:51
1716Gunnar Dahl31:173:225:479:3912:0315:3517:4221:2223:4627:5130:0131:17
Växjö OK3:222:253:522:243:322:073:402:244:052:101:16
1827Curt Tillman35:253:255:3211:3915:3820:2023:0826:4229:0832:2634:2135:25
Linköpings OK3:252:076:073:594:422:483:342:263:181:551:04
1928John-Erik Eriksson42:172:535:4611:5216:5820:2523:3233:5436:2539:0641:0042:17
Jönköpings OK2:532:536:065:063:273:0710:222:312:411:541:17
2017Arne Hedenfeldt43:302:354:4212:2415:2729:0731:2535:0937:3440:0742:0843:30
Anderstorps OK2:352:077:423:0313:402:183:442:252:332:011:22
 
23Gunnar GrönkvistFelst.2:224:318:0312:0814:53-----19:4222:2424:5726:3727:2816:38
Bottnaryds IF2:222:093:324:052:454:492:422:331:400:51*75
 
 
 
H65 (20)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(32)2(42)3(43)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(80)8(78)9(85)10(92)11(100)M
 
154Bengt Bergman20:180:532:483:374:509:4811:0813:1514:3316:5318:3119:3320:18
Lunds OK0:531:550:491:134:581:202:071:182:201:381:020:45
240Nils Karlsson20:560:573:073:595:158:209:3913:1414:3717:1219:0420:1720:56
Växjö AIS0:572:100:521:163:051:193:351:232:351:521:130:39
346Ingemar Magnusson22:140:532:593:455:108:5310:1415:0216:3518:5220:2621:2922:14
Boxholm-Mjölby OL0:532:060:461:253:431:214:481:332:171:341:030:45
451Roland Sandahl22:211:333:394:316:0110:0611:3314:1115:4818:3620:1321:3322:21
Annebergs GIF1:332:060:521:304:051:272:381:372:481:371:200:48
539Waste Byström23:430:593:364:256:149:3711:3515:1916:4819:3821:2722:5323:43
OK Virdarna0:592:370:491:493:231:583:441:292:501:491:260:50
638Stellan Ahnström24:311:033:143:585:208:309:5216:1917:5420:3822:2123:4624:31
Forserums SOK1:032:110:441:223:101:226:271:352:441:431:250:45
737Stig Karlsmo25:081:094:125:126:5710:2912:2114:5717:0520:4022:4324:1025:08
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:093:031:001:453:321:522:362:083:352:031:270:58
850Krister Sandblad25:141:105:096:277:5612:1913:5616:1517:5920:5722:4524:1425:14
Växjö OK1:103:591:181:294:231:372:191:442:581:481:291:00
944Jan Andersson25:451:174:055:066:4210:3112:1416:0718:3821:3123:3724:5425:45
Emmaboda Verda OK1:172:481:011:363:491:433:532:312:532:061:170:51
1053Jan Hansson26:211:574:054:578:1313:5315:1417:4219:3822:2524:1425:3226:21
Lunds OK1:572:080:523:165:401:212:281:562:471:491:180:49
1147Bo Andreasson27:241:484:435:517:3012:4314:2617:1719:3222:4724:3826:3827:24
OK Reftele1:482:551:081:395:131:432:512:153:151:512:000:46
12373Gunnar Andersson28:051:173:544:426:4210:1311:5716:4422:0624:3226:1627:2528:0519:01
IK Vista1:172:370:482:003:311:444:475:222:261:441:090:40*71
1342Jan Påhlstorp31:011:214:004:546:2510:2918:4021:0723:0326:1328:2129:5531:01
Emmaboda Verda OK1:212:390:541:314:048:112:271:563:102:081:341:06
1441Lars Fransson31:191:043:264:247:1216:1417:3520:4824:3327:1729:1430:2831:19
Bottnaryds IF1:042:220:582:489:021:213:133:452:441:571:140:51
1552Göran Karlsson34:001:0010:2111:1012:4816:3218:0420:5527:2830:0731:5133:0734:00
SOK Aneby1:009:210:491:383:441:322:516:332:391:441:160:53
1648Nils-Gustav Blomqvist35:241:134:325:378:3612:5814:4518:0027:0630:2732:4134:2135:24
Annebergs GIF1:133:191:052:594:221:473:159:063:212:141:401:03
1745John-Erik Bergstrand35:361:445:366:578:5615:1017:3621:5724:3229:1232:0134:1835:36
Värend GN OL1:443:521:211:596:142:264:212:354:402:492:171:18
1843Ingemar Erlandsson39:071:236:377:3811:3422:3724:3230:0831:5534:4836:3438:1239:0726:58
Växjö OK1:235:141:013:5611:031:555:361:472:531:461:380:55*76
 
36Kennet IvehagFelst.1:433:334:175:5910:1711:3014:50-----22:4824:1125:2325:5916:57
Främmestads IK1:431:500:441:424:181:133:207:581:231:120:36*81
49Björn Linnersjöej start-------------------------------------------------------
OK Orion
 
 
 
H60 (25)2,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(42)3(43)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(76)8(75)9(78)10(85)11(92)12(100)M
 
162Stig Gustafsson16:291:262:293:074:176:437:518:5910:2211:2813:3714:5715:5216:29
Bredaryds SOK1:261:030:381:102:261:081:081:231:062:091:200:550:37
263Lars-Erik Spaak19:151:342:483:334:467:338:5010:0811:3413:0915:3317:1118:2819:15
Eksjö SOK1:341:140:451:132:471:171:181:261:352:241:381:170:47
3383Kent Kardell20:002:483:544:455:579:0110:1311:3812:5614:3216:4718:1919:1820:00
Ljungskile FK2:481:060:511:123:041:121:251:181:362:151:320:590:42
464Kjell Martinsson20:121:423:003:495:098:169:4711:1012:2713:5516:3518:1419:3220:12
OK Tranan1:421:180:491:203:071:311:231:171:282:401:391:180:40
576Bo Turesson20:381:413:204:175:438:4710:1611:3512:5214:2016:5918:3219:4720:38
OK Bävern1:411:390:571:263:041:291:191:171:282:391:331:150:51
656Ronny Hjalmarsson20:401:342:433:595:558:359:5911:1412:3514:3217:0718:5220:0120:40
Emmaboda Verda OK1:341:091:161:562:401:241:151:211:572:351:451:090:39
773Björn Palm21:181:443:033:525:208:189:5411:1812:5214:5317:2819:0620:3221:18
Lessebo OK1:441:190:491:282:581:361:241:342:012:351:381:260:46
875Anders Montelius22:241:462:583:446:419:5111:2212:5514:1616:1218:4920:2121:3622:24
Boxholm-Mjölby OL1:461:120:462:573:101:311:331:211:562:371:321:150:48
967Lennart Barkestam22:312:123:384:406:029:2511:0212:2513:4915:5018:4020:2721:4422:31
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:121:261:021:223:231:371:231:242:012:501:471:170:47
1061Staffan Dittmer22:403:414:495:366:5410:1511:4813:0414:2015:5518:4420:2521:4922:40
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:411:080:471:183:211:331:161:161:352:491:411:240:51
1166Hans Svenson23:511:464:175:077:1411:1112:4514:0915:4717:4020:1622:0323:1023:51
SOK Viljan1:462:310:502:073:571:341:241:381:532:361:471:070:41
1278Bengt Elmersson24:231:446:057:008:2511:3513:0014:2715:4417:1920:2222:0823:3124:23
Värend GN OL1:444:210:551:253:101:251:271:171:353:031:461:230:52
1357Jörgen Fransson24:281:513:023:515:109:4111:0812:3413:5715:3318:1122:2223:3924:28
Emmaboda Verda OK1:511:110:491:194:311:271:261:231:362:384:111:170:49
1469Lars-Åke Sjökvist25:162:273:504:467:0110:0611:4013:1714:5218:4321:2523:1824:3125:16
Värend GN OL2:271:230:562:153:051:341:371:353:512:421:531:130:45
1558Sven Olle Söderberg25:302:094:024:586:4410:3412:1314:4416:1818:1521:0923:1824:4125:30
OK Skogsfalken2:091:530:561:463:501:392:311:341:572:542:091:230:49
1660Bengt Ståhl25:512:073:444:406:0810:0012:0213:4015:0917:4120:4723:2324:5925:51
Hjärnarps GH OL2:071:370:561:283:522:021:381:292:323:062:361:360:52
1759Stig Johansson26:007:388:439:2610:4014:1815:3816:5218:1019:3322:1623:4825:0626:00
Bredaryds SOK7:381:050:431:143:381:201:141:181:232:431:321:180:54
1872Klas Björk28:191:563:134:035:2415:4416:5618:1319:4321:0823:4325:1827:3428:19
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:561:170:501:2110:201:121:171:301:252:351:352:160:45
1965Eric Tenland29:152:485:047:019:0515:0916:4218:2620:3422:1625:1027:0628:2329:15
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:482:161:572:046:041:331:442:081:422:541:561:170:52
2055Leif Alfredsson31:334:025:246:248:3713:0016:0718:3220:2022:1926:1428:4630:2531:33
Växjö AIS4:021:221:002:134:233:072:251:481:593:552:321:391:08
2174Göran Larsson32:542:254:235:249:3313:2515:2017:0819:5025:1028:1230:3232:0032:54
OK Kompassen2:251:581:014:093:521:551:482:425:203:022:201:280:54
2268Sven-Olof Fransson34:383:535:256:279:1413:0615:2918:0821:2226:1929:3132:0133:3734:38
SOK Aneby3:531:321:022:473:522:232:393:144:573:122:301:361:01
2371Kenneth Lindblom35:062:204:306:158:2813:5217:0819:5122:1524:3529:0632:0034:0035:06
Växjö OK2:202:101:452:135:243:162:432:242:204:312:542:001:06
2470Dag Lewis-Jonsson36:243:044:576:118:3218:4820:5823:0024:5927:1331:1133:3635:1636:24
Helsingborgs SOK3:041:531:142:2110:162:102:021:592:143:582:251:401:08
 
77Anders Stenbackej start------------------------------------------------------------
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
 
 
 
H55 (16)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(40)3(42)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(80)8(78)9(81)10(87)11(92)12(100)M
 
190Kurt Svensson16:430:361:472:454:226:578:069:3610:5312:2614:0215:0516:0416:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:361:110:581:372:351:091:301:171:331:361:030:590:39
288Per Lindgren18:280:351:462:414:127:018:109:5812:0513:4815:4216:4817:4718:28
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:351:110:551:312:491:091:482:071:431:541:060:590:41
382Per Nilsson19:590:442:113:205:118:059:2311:1512:4014:4116:4018:0019:1519:59
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK0:441:271:091:512:541:181:521:252:011:591:201:150:44
4381Göran Carnander20:090:381:542:564:377:018:1812:0413:3315:1817:0718:1519:2420:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:381:161:021:412:241:173:461:291:451:491:081:090:45
586Roger Thörn20:190:432:043:145:019:0310:1712:0013:2315:1317:0918:2819:3620:19
OK Vilse 870:431:211:101:474:021:141:431:231:501:561:191:080:43
689Svante Bjurgren20:430:411:573:055:579:2410:5212:4214:0315:5017:4118:4619:5320:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:411:161:082:523:271:281:501:211:471:511:051:070:50
785Kjell Nero20:470:421:562:575:268:489:5811:5413:3315:1617:2918:4019:5620:47
Nässjö OK0:421:141:012:293:221:101:561:391:432:131:111:160:51
884Stefan Håmås22:091:002:584:126:109:1610:4812:4914:2316:2618:3719:5921:1822:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:001:581:141:583:061:322:011:342:032:111:221:190:51
983Kennet Sandström22:220:381:583:104:537:258:4214:2416:0117:3419:3520:3821:4122:22
OK Stigen0:381:201:121:432:321:175:421:371:332:011:031:030:41
18:50
*85
1093Torgny Ottosson23:020:492:163:395:368:4410:3414:0315:2817:3819:4821:0522:2023:02
OK Torfinn0:491:271:231:573:081:503:291:252:102:101:171:150:42
1180Peter Englund23:210:492:163:245:188:149:5311:4016:4718:2120:0621:3322:3723:21
IFK Sävsjö0:491:271:081:542:561:391:475:071:341:451:271:040:44
1291Göran Svenson23:340:412:003:095:017:4611:0414:5716:1418:1220:1021:2322:3923:34
SOK Viljan0:411:191:091:522:453:183:531:171:581:581:131:160:55
1379Jan-Olof Eriksson24:380:432:024:025:3410:1311:3913:1817:4719:2021:1622:4923:5324:38
Annebergs GIF0:431:192:001:324:391:261:394:291:331:561:331:040:45
1492Rainer Scholz24:420:472:173:325:1910:5812:3314:2115:5917:5219:5522:4623:5424:42
IK Vista0:471:301:151:475:391:351:481:381:532:032:511:080:48
1581Hans Trofast27:041:273:135:517:5412:0513:4316:2918:0720:4223:3424:4726:0727:04
Tenhults SOK1:271:462:382:034:111:382:461:382:352:521:131:200:57
15:56
*75
 
87Lenn AronssonFelst.0:401:50--------------------------------------------------
Linköpings OK0:401:10
 
 
 
H50 (16)3,3 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(34)2(42)3(50)4(67)5(71)6(76)7(75)8(81)9(87)10(92)11(100)M
 
1106Arto Blomdahl21:231:323:347:2411:1612:3413:4014:4716:3218:4219:4320:4121:23
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:322:023:503:521:181:061:071:452:101:010:580:42
2101Mikael Johansson21:361:403:397:0511:5713:2314:2715:3317:1918:5419:5520:5621:36
OK Gisle1:401:593:264:521:261:041:061:461:351:011:010:40
397Åke Jönsson21:481:403:397:0611:0812:3914:1815:2417:1118:5020:0221:0221:48
Tormestorps IF1:401:593:274:021:311:391:061:471:391:121:000:46
4102Tommy Ljungdahl22:151:243:227:0511:2712:5014:0215:1217:1019:1120:2021:3022:15
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:241:583:434:221:231:121:101:582:011:091:100:45
598Lars-Gunnar Nilsson22:391:403:297:0711:5613:0414:1716:1317:4519:3320:5822:0122:39
Eksjö SOK1:401:493:384:491:081:131:561:321:481:251:030:38
694Jan Karlsson24:201:303:567:3612:2914:0215:2216:2718:5121:1022:3223:3624:20
Växjö OK1:302:263:404:531:331:201:052:242:191:221:040:44
795Håkan Sandstedt24:391:333:547:2811:5913:4315:0716:4818:5521:1922:4123:5324:39
Eksjö SOK1:332:213:344:311:441:241:412:072:241:221:120:46
8105Bengt Petersson26:031:584:419:1514:0415:5017:4418:5120:4022:5024:0025:1326:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:582:434:344:491:461:541:071:492:101:101:130:50
9103Gunnar Gustavsson26:212:004:178:4613:4715:1116:3617:5820:0822:0024:3825:4126:21
OK Reftele2:002:174:295:011:241:251:222:101:522:381:030:40
10107Nils-Gunnar Pettersson32:062:075:0611:5817:3819:3521:5623:2826:0428:2930:1131:2132:06
OK Reftele2:072:596:525:401:572:211:322:362:251:421:100:45
1196Bengt Schmeling32:102:154:5210:0919:0220:4222:1923:5726:1528:5230:0831:2832:10
OK Roxen2:152:375:178:531:401:371:382:182:371:161:200:42
12100Stefan Karlsson34:243:307:0612:0220:5722:4924:1025:3629:2631:1632:2933:4134:24
OK Älme3:303:364:568:551:521:211:263:501:501:131:120:43
13104Benny Johansson41:521:5710:4916:1622:3424:5527:5430:0633:1635:5039:0240:5841:52
OK Reftele1:578:525:276:182:212:592:123:102:343:121:560:54
1499Anders Thorstensson43:555:078:0816:0423:3326:1030:3832:3636:2439:4541:1842:5943:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna5:073:017:567:292:374:281:583:483:211:331:410:56
15109Jonas Thidell45:222:366:2812:1026:4629:1230:5735:1438:3141:2143:1144:3345:22
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:363:525:4214:362:261:454:173:172:501:501:220:49
16108Per-Olaf Keitsch47:432:347:2018:3029:1731:2933:3935:4139:0342:2644:3546:4947:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:344:4611:1010:472:122:102:023:223:232:092:140:54
 
 
 
H45 (27)4,1 km 0 Hm15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(31)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(54)6(62)7(59)8(65)9(71)10(76)11(75)12(81)13(85)14(92)
15(100)M
 
1125Joel Rydström24:270:491:553:024:077:5310:0211:5814:5916:4717:4418:4420:2321:3222:53
FK Finn0:491:061:071:053:462:091:563:011:480:571:001:391:091:21
23:5024:27
0:570:37
2116Stefan Lund25:450:532:003:094:228:2910:3813:1116:5317:5418:5519:5821:4022:5024:19
OK Orinto0:531:071:091:134:072:092:333:421:011:011:031:421:101:29
25:1125:45
0:520:34
3113Bengt Andersson26:100:491:593:134:259:0311:0412:5316:1317:1518:2619:3321:1922:3123:49
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:491:101:141:124:382:011:493:201:021:111:071:461:121:18
25:2526:10
1:360:45
4111Håkan Svensson26:500:532:073:144:229:0311:1012:5216:2917:3918:4419:5122:1923:3525:01
IK Vista0:531:141:071:084:412:071:423:371:101:051:072:281:161:26
26:0826:50
1:070:42
5128Stefan Olofsson26:550:562:033:164:3110:5212:5914:4717:5419:0220:0521:1022:5224:0125:21
OK Gisle0:561:071:131:156:212:071:483:071:081:031:051:421:091:20
26:2426:55
1:030:31
6376Magnus Abrahamsson27:010:492:023:154:259:0511:3313:3316:4717:5819:1120:3822:2223:3925:06
Hylte OK0:491:131:131:104:402:282:003:141:111:131:271:441:171:27
26:1427:01
1:080:47
7124Peter Sahlin27:370:562:103:234:399:1511:2413:5617:0918:5520:0221:0522:5624:1625:47
Nässjö OK0:561:141:131:164:362:092:323:131:461:071:031:511:201:31
26:5127:37
1:040:46
8134Tomas Karlsson28:520:582:153:395:039:5312:1314:1617:2919:3821:0022:1724:1325:3126:55
OK Njudung0:581:171:241:244:502:202:033:132:091:221:171:561:181:24
28:0728:52
1:120:45
9129Micael Elmblad28:531:042:444:125:4510:2412:4915:1018:4919:5821:1422:3224:2825:4427:15
Bredaryds SOK1:041:401:281:334:392:252:213:391:091:161:181:561:161:31
28:1728:53
1:020:36
10118Magnus Porle29:410:572:283:475:049:5912:2114:4119:3920:5722:0823:1625:1226:3327:57
Växjö OK0:571:311:191:174:552:222:204:581:181:111:081:561:211:24
29:0029:41
1:030:41
11114Stefan Eriksson29:550:572:103:455:0310:2112:3314:3918:2219:4420:5722:1225:0826:3828:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:571:131:351:185:182:122:063:431:221:131:152:561:301:25
29:0929:55
1:060:46
12132Conny Simonsson30:091:002:373:555:3410:2312:4315:0518:4520:0321:2522:3724:4626:1428:11
Gränna-Bygdens OK1:001:371:181:394:492:202:223:401:181:221:122:091:281:57
29:2830:09
1:170:41
13122Lars-Olof Lundquist30:101:162:413:565:2510:3312:4515:1120:0721:3222:4223:4625:3626:4928:11
Nybro OK1:161:251:151:295:082:122:264:561:251:101:041:501:131:22
29:3030:10
1:190:40
14120Fredrik Sturek31:291:022:284:165:3710:4713:2015:2619:5621:1222:5424:5126:4528:0729:36
SOK Viljan1:021:261:481:215:102:332:064:301:161:421:571:541:221:29
30:4131:29
1:050:48
15112Ola Allvin31:550:573:174:335:5711:1513:4916:1220:0121:2322:3824:5326:5328:1629:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:572:201:161:245:182:342:233:491:221:152:152:001:231:38
31:0331:55
1:090:52
16135Per Johansson31:560:593:334:496:1511:3313:5016:3720:1921:5923:2224:5026:5828:2129:55
OK Reftele0:592:341:161:265:182:172:473:421:401:231:282:081:231:34
31:0731:56
1:120:49
17123Anders Kristoffersson32:050:582:233:465:1110:2613:0715:4819:1721:1622:3524:1226:3727:5829:46
Anderstorps OK0:581:251:231:255:152:412:413:291:591:191:372:251:211:48
31:1932:05
1:330:46
18121Sven Nilsson32:130:584:265:347:0111:5514:2917:1322:0123:3524:4725:5027:3928:5130:13
IK Vista0:583:281:081:274:542:342:444:481:341:121:031:491:121:22
31:3232:13
1:190:41
19130Stefan Spetz32:211:052:284:155:5011:1913:5216:0820:2621:5823:1724:3226:4828:2130:09
Ulricehamns OK1:051:231:471:355:292:332:164:181:321:191:152:161:331:48
31:3732:21
1:280:44
20131Lennart Holst32:370:552:123:365:0710:5113:1515:4619:5221:1622:3924:2727:1228:3430:24
Nässjö OK0:551:171:241:315:442:242:314:061:241:231:482:451:221:50
31:5032:37
1:260:47
21126Pontus Löfström35:030:542:234:196:0012:2615:0017:5622:0924:0825:3326:5529:1931:0433:05
Jönköpings OK0:541:291:561:416:262:342:564:131:591:251:222:241:452:01
34:1935:03
1:140:44
22110Ola Olsson35:151:032:484:046:1311:4314:4017:5122:4124:0125:3426:5929:2931:1733:06
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:031:451:162:095:302:573:114:501:201:331:252:301:481:49
34:2235:15
1:160:53
23117Anders Sjöberg35:271:033:545:187:0113:1615:5318:3522:3924:0925:4527:0929:3231:0933:13
OK Reftele1:032:511:241:436:152:372:424:041:301:361:242:231:372:04
34:3735:27
1:240:50
23127Mats Andersson35:270:512:023:124:288:5411:5713:5024:3926:0627:2128:3030:3231:5633:23
OK Orion0:511:111:101:164:263:031:5310:491:271:151:092:021:241:27
34:3435:27
1:110:53
25115Stefan Lindström37:021:174:165:357:1812:5118:5021:2725:2026:5328:2029:3331:4633:1734:59
Bredaryds SOK1:172:591:191:435:335:592:373:531:331:271:132:131:311:42
36:1137:02
1:120:51
26119Philip Hjellström38:140:582:263:505:2410:5713:4318:4724:2325:5329:2930:4932:5434:3436:17
Gränna-Bygdens OK0:581:281:241:345:332:465:045:361:303:361:202:051:401:43
37:3538:14
1:180:39
27133Gustaf Torenstam43:041:333:285:187:0213:5617:4421:1126:3328:4430:3933:1636:0038:0040:30
Emmaboda Verda OK1:331:551:501:446:543:483:275:222:111:552:372:442:002:30
42:0543:04
1:350:59
 
 
 
H40 (19)4,2 km 0 Hm15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(34)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(54)6(62)7(59)8(65)9(71)10(76)11(75)12(81)13(85)14(92)
15(100)M
 
1140Bengt Öhlund25:331:212:273:314:419:3211:4013:2516:1417:2318:2919:3221:1622:3023:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:211:061:041:104:512:081:452:491:091:061:031:441:141:25
24:5525:33
1:000:38
2150Tommy Ask25:351:272:574:045:099:0711:0412:5716:0317:4918:4819:4621:2522:3523:51
Jönköpings OK1:271:301:071:053:581:571:533:061:460:590:581:391:101:16
24:5125:35
1:000:44
3143Dennis Persson25:401:162:193:234:349:1011:0212:4615:2516:3417:4219:0021:1322:3023:55
Växjö OK1:161:031:041:114:361:521:442:391:091:081:182:131:171:25
24:5725:40
1:020:43
4139Matti Envall28:341:162:303:414:519:5311:5613:4819:1020:1521:2422:3024:1125:2726:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:161:141:111:105:022:031:525:221:051:091:061:411:161:23
27:5428:34
1:040:40
5153Martin Andersson29:451:483:114:205:349:5214:0415:5820:2121:3422:4423:4925:4726:5928:09
OK Skogsfalken1:481:231:091:144:184:121:544:231:131:101:051:581:121:10
29:0829:45
0:590:37
6154Christian Eriksson30:131:433:084:315:5911:1513:4616:0619:4120:5522:1123:2725:2626:4828:19
Linköpings OK1:431:251:231:285:162:312:203:351:141:161:161:591:221:31
29:2730:13
1:080:46
7151Rickard Danielsson31:051:363:144:305:5010:2713:4916:0519:4420:5423:5024:5526:4727:5629:18
Vimmerby OK1:361:381:161:204:373:222:163:391:102:561:051:521:091:22
30:2831:05
1:100:37
8137Christer Lilja31:281:302:393:525:249:5016:0817:5821:4422:5124:0125:2327:1028:2129:48
OK Stigen1:301:091:131:324:266:181:503:461:071:101:221:471:111:27
30:5031:28
1:020:38
9147Peter Svensson32:122:033:395:096:4913:0315:5318:4622:0723:5224:5225:5027:3228:4930:14
OK Reftele2:031:361:301:406:142:502:533:211:451:000:581:421:171:25
31:3332:12
1:190:39
10141Daniel Bjärsvik32:551:583:184:286:3012:0016:0218:0421:3323:2324:2826:2128:1629:2730:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:581:201:102:025:304:022:023:291:501:051:531:551:111:16
32:1432:55
1:310:41
11142Geir Inge Folkestad33:311:505:197:008:3413:0415:5618:3322:1823:4825:1826:3628:4030:2031:57
Anderstorps OK1:503:291:411:344:302:522:373:451:301:301:182:041:401:37
32:5433:31
0:570:37
12149Tomas Pettersson33:341:533:204:526:2011:4115:0717:3522:2823:4425:0826:3428:3730:1031:48
OK Reftele1:531:271:321:285:213:262:284:531:161:241:262:031:331:38
32:5733:34
1:090:37
13138Jesper Rundbäck34:311:433:134:386:1311:4114:2416:5821:4023:2724:5826:3228:4330:1632:22
Eksjö SOK1:431:301:251:355:282:432:344:421:471:311:342:111:332:06
33:4534:31
1:230:46
14136Hans Johansson34:591:423:064:336:0312:2816:5319:1723:1724:4726:2227:4229:5131:2032:59
OK Reftele1:421:241:271:306:254:252:244:001:301:351:202:091:291:39
34:0834:59
1:090:51
15144Björn Nilsson35:507:258:399:5311:0917:0719:2021:2825:1026:3327:4729:0030:5932:2333:54
Härlövs IF7:251:141:141:165:582:132:083:421:231:141:131:591:241:31
35:0035:50
1:060:50
16148Ola Samuelsson35:532:214:086:107:4313:2417:0519:4524:0625:4027:1928:4631:0132:2534:04
OK Vivill2:211:472:021:335:413:412:404:211:341:391:272:151:241:39
35:0635:53
1:020:47
17152Atakilte Beyene36:382:143:525:317:1212:5815:5118:2224:3226:0327:3929:0231:4433:0334:47
Nässjö OK2:141:381:391:415:462:532:316:101:311:361:232:421:191:44
35:5536:38
1:080:43
18145Johan Granath41:161:513:445:286:4514:3522:1724:5429:0630:3432:0533:4836:2137:4239:20
IF Hallby SOK1:511:531:441:177:507:422:374:121:281:311:432:331:211:38
40:3241:16
1:120:44
 
146Magnus Claessonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
-----
 
 
 
H35 (4)4,0 km 0 Hm13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(43)2(49)3(50)4(54)5(62)6(59)7(67)8(71)9(75)10(78)11(85)12(92)13(100)M
 
1155Christian Enberg27:462:323:404:508:2711:3113:3818:0219:1320:4722:4424:4826:0927:0927:46
Linköpings OK2:321:081:103:373:042:074:241:111:341:572:041:211:000:37
2156Fredrik Björkman32:583:234:526:3911:2014:2116:3720:4422:3524:3226:1128:4830:2332:1732:58
OK Reftele3:231:291:474:413:012:164:071:511:571:392:371:351:540:41
3157Tobias Bonnevier33:454:195:397:2011:1814:1116:3022:1324:0826:0327:3430:1731:4733:0133:45
FK Finn4:191:201:413:582:532:195:431:551:551:312:431:301:140:44
4369Roger Bolin41:344:305:557:5615:1418:2821:3427:5930:0432:3834:1237:1939:1740:5741:34
FK Finn4:301:252:017:183:143:066:252:052:341:343:071:581:400:37
 
 
 
H21 (42)5,1 km 0 Hm18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(31)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(50)6(57)7(56)8(55)9(54)10(62)11(59)12(67)13(71)14(75)
15(81)16(85)17(92)18(100)M
 
1159Håkan Öhlund28:120:441:422:413:414:429:0311:0712:4914:2316:0917:4520:3121:4323:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:440:580:591:001:014:212:041:421:341:461:362:461:121:26
24:2925:3726:4527:3928:12
1:201:081:080:540:33
2182Erik Martinsson28:500:401:332:373:334:378:4610:2812:0515:0616:5718:3921:2722:4123:59
Linköpings OK0:400:531:040:561:044:091:421:373:011:511:422:481:141:18
25:2426:2027:2628:1828:50
1:250:561:060:520:32
3179Peter Arnesson29:460:461:583:094:115:1510:0712:1513:5015:2417:0618:5122:0323:1224:43
Ulricehamns OK0:461:121:111:021:044:522:081:351:341:421:453:121:091:31
26:1327:1228:1929:1229:46
1:300:591:070:530:34
4195Oscar Vångell30:040:452:313:264:245:3211:1813:0814:4316:1618:0419:3522:2123:2324:45
Ärla IF0:451:460:550:581:085:461:501:351:331:481:312:461:021:22
26:1527:1328:2329:3030:04
1:300:581:101:070:34
5188Björn Andersson30:140:452:193:224:255:359:5211:4913:2714:5716:5418:5421:5923:2424:50
Jönköpings OK0:451:341:031:031:104:171:571:381:301:572:003:051:251:26
26:2527:3528:4429:3730:14
1:351:101:090:530:37
6196Fredrik Rosén30:370:451:492:463:474:559:4611:4613:4515:2217:2118:5922:5123:5825:22
Jönköpings OK0:451:040:571:011:084:512:001:591:371:591:383:521:071:24
26:5027:5028:5830:0230:37
1:281:001:081:040:35
7170Andreas Samuelsson31:421:443:294:245:316:4511:1713:3715:2917:0018:5120:3523:2724:4926:31
OK Reftele1:441:450:551:071:144:322:201:521:311:511:442:521:221:42
28:0029:0630:1531:0731:422:43
1:291:061:090:520:35*41
8365Fredrik Johansson31:470:502:173:174:185:3610:5412:5914:4316:3618:4720:3923:3124:3826:10
Bredaryds SOK0:501:271:001:011:185:182:051:441:532:111:522:521:071:32
27:5629:0730:1731:1031:47
1:461:111:100:530:37
9173Fredrik Lindgren32:040:431:382:363:324:409:3912:3214:2416:1217:5419:3723:5825:1326:38
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:430:550:580:561:084:592:531:521:481:421:434:211:151:25
28:1129:1730:3331:2632:04
1:331:061:160:530:38
10164Per Lenander32:200:482:323:334:365:5311:2613:1315:1016:5918:5820:5624:0725:2026:56
Växjö OK0:481:441:011:031:175:331:471:571:491:591:583:111:131:36
28:2729:3630:4931:4332:201:51
1:311:091:130:540:37*41
11177Jon Petersson32:260:451:442:483:544:579:3813:0614:5216:5918:4720:2323:1424:3726:39
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:450:591:041:061:034:413:281:462:071:481:362:511:232:02
28:1229:1830:3331:4132:26
1:331:061:151:080:45
12189Martin Söderberg32:320:432:243:474:486:0311:1013:5215:5217:4219:3921:1424:2925:4027:05
OK Skogsfalken0:431:411:231:011:155:072:422:001:501:571:353:151:111:25
28:5430:0031:0331:5432:32
1:491:061:030:510:38
13187Peter Thelin32:360:521:542:593:595:089:4012:2014:0516:1118:0219:4522:5624:0725:54
Bredaryds SOK0:521:021:051:001:094:322:401:452:061:511:433:111:111:47
27:3729:5631:0131:5832:36
1:432:191:050:570:38
14368Lucian Semeniuc33:370:501:482:503:515:0110:4012:5015:2116:5619:1321:0124:5225:5927:44
FK Finn0:500:581:021:011:105:392:102:311:352:171:483:511:071:45
29:2030:3131:4432:5433:37
1:361:111:131:100:43
15184Patrik Johansson34:040:512:063:084:285:3610:5314:3416:2518:4420:4122:2525:3526:4428:40
Kexholms SK0:511:151:021:201:085:173:411:512:191:571:443:101:091:56
30:2131:2532:3633:3034:04
1:411:041:110:540:34
16364Tony Larsson34:360:491:553:174:235:3810:3513:0415:1517:3520:2522:0626:0727:1028:51
OK Skogsfalken0:491:061:221:061:154:572:292:112:202:501:414:011:031:41
30:2531:3132:5233:5734:36
1:341:061:211:050:39
17185Gustav Sandstedt34:410:522:053:094:135:4211:0013:1415:1617:4519:5221:4425:0726:2428:24
Eksjö SOK0:521:131:041:041:295:182:142:022:292:071:523:231:172:00
30:1231:3332:5434:0234:41
1:481:211:211:080:39
18194Anton Persson34:470:481:583:184:345:5711:3014:0716:4318:3920:4122:4926:1127:2929:16
Markaryds FK0:481:101:201:161:235:332:372:361:562:022:083:221:181:47
30:5832:0433:2434:1734:47
1:421:061:200:530:30
19180Hans Lundgren34:590:484:375:577:038:1413:0615:4217:2919:2021:2823:0826:2227:4729:27
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:483:491:201:061:114:522:361:471:512:081:403:141:251:40
31:0332:1233:2834:2534:59
1:361:091:160:570:34
20174Pontus Johansson35:590:492:043:094:175:3211:3214:0016:1818:3821:0322:5826:4328:0229:46
Växjö OK0:491:151:051:081:156:002:282:182:202:251:553:451:191:44
31:3032:4133:5835:1735:59
1:441:111:171:190:42
20165Måns Faxén35:590:582:143:254:397:2112:3514:5116:5318:5521:1423:1226:5828:2229:58
Växjö OK0:581:161:111:142:425:142:162:022:022:191:583:461:241:36
31:4933:0334:2335:2035:59
1:511:141:200:570:39
22186Erik Helander36:150:471:492:554:055:2812:3815:0317:0618:4720:5122:5127:3728:4830:31
OK Roxen0:471:021:061:101:237:102:252:031:412:042:004:461:111:43
32:1033:1734:3135:3536:15
1:391:071:141:040:40
23169Torbjörn Johansson36:320:562:043:384:576:1811:5114:1216:1318:3720:4922:3426:0627:3429:50
Bredaryds SOK0:561:081:341:191:215:332:212:012:242:121:453:321:282:16
31:4333:0234:3835:4636:32
1:531:191:361:080:46
24172Henric Johnsson36:420:511:573:064:185:3811:4914:3416:3318:5020:5722:5126:3527:5930:09
Bredaryds SOK0:511:061:091:121:206:112:451:592:172:071:543:441:242:10
32:0833:2034:5336:0036:42
1:591:121:331:070:42
25192Mikael Trofast36:580:511:583:134:436:1312:1615:0017:2219:2721:5324:2027:5029:0830:48
Jönköpings OK0:511:071:151:301:306:032:442:222:052:262:273:301:181:40
32:3633:5035:1336:1436:58
1:481:141:231:010:44
26162Fredrik Svensson37:261:332:464:085:166:2911:3013:4515:4018:1023:2225:1328:1429:3631:07
Jönköpings OK1:331:131:221:081:135:012:151:552:305:121:513:011:221:31
33:2234:3535:4836:4437:2636:46
2:151:131:130:560:42*100
27160Tomas Johansson37:560:502:053:164:306:0311:5714:2316:4018:4321:1723:2027:4029:0831:26
Jönköpings OK0:501:151:111:141:335:542:262:172:032:342:034:201:282:18
33:1634:4036:0837:1237:56
1:501:241:281:040:44
28163Klas Friborg38:080:461:534:065:166:3212:0714:4116:5719:2223:1625:0329:0630:3032:11
Jönköpings OK0:461:072:131:101:165:352:342:162:253:541:474:031:241:41
33:5935:1136:2637:2538:08
1:481:121:150:590:43
29190Albin Sigby38:110:501:583:214:335:5812:5515:1017:1420:0122:1124:4428:1929:5331:55
IK Vista0:501:081:231:121:256:572:152:042:472:102:333:351:342:02
33:5035:0736:3237:3638:11
1:551:171:251:040:35
30166Per Hult39:331:002:183:294:416:0612:2216:1018:4121:2523:5225:5429:2930:5332:44
Bredaryds SOK1:001:181:111:121:256:163:482:312:442:272:023:351:241:51
34:3835:5937:3638:4739:33
1:541:211:371:110:46
31161Magnus Hakeman40:150:522:023:144:346:0811:5714:3217:5219:5224:1026:0730:1031:2433:24
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:521:101:121:201:345:492:353:202:004:181:574:031:142:00
35:3136:5038:2239:3040:15
2:071:191:321:080:45
32167Martin Hammarlund40:202:024:405:517:158:5415:4918:1520:2722:4124:5526:5030:3431:5633:49
Motala AIF OL2:022:381:111:241:396:552:262:122:142:141:553:441:221:53
35:4637:0438:4139:3940:20
1:571:181:370:580:41
33181Joakim Magnusson44:151:022:473:545:066:2913:4916:4020:1222:2024:5628:0834:0535:2537:19
OK Reftele1:021:451:071:121:237:202:513:322:082:363:125:571:201:54
39:2640:4642:2543:3744:15
2:071:201:391:120:38
34158Oskar Nilsson45:270:532:293:535:177:1515:3618:0721:1424:2227:1429:5334:1935:5538:01
OK Stigen0:531:361:241:241:588:212:313:073:082:522:394:261:362:06
40:4442:0843:4144:4345:27
2:431:241:331:020:44
35171Magnus Fransson45:540:592:213:354:496:3718:4221:1524:0226:1728:3230:5635:4237:1139:06
SOK Aneby0:591:221:141:141:4812:052:332:472:152:152:244:461:291:55
40:5642:1343:4245:1345:54
1:501:171:291:310:41
36183Jörgen Magnusson48:231:002:294:265:507:4315:1518:4521:4424:1827:2130:0134:4136:4339:52
OK Reftele1:001:291:571:241:537:323:302:592:343:032:404:402:023:09
42:1944:0946:0547:3248:23
2:271:501:561:270:51
37193Eric Sandström48:260:592:393:585:187:0415:5619:0921:1824:0326:4930:2235:1937:0938:49
OK Stigen0:591:401:191:201:468:523:132:092:452:463:334:571:501:40
41:0042:5446:3847:4448:26
2:111:543:441:060:42
38176Torgny Lindström1:09:451:304:005:588:3510:4121:0025:3230:1633:4337:4841:3348:4851:3655:31
Ronneby OK1:302:301:582:372:0610:194:324:443:274:053:457:152:483:55
59:161:01:551:05:161:07:521:09:45
3:452:393:212:361:53
 
168Peter WaldenströmFelst.0:532:423:505:096:5014:0116:1918:3720:5123:0125:0028:47-----32:59
Jönköpings OK0:531:491:081:191:417:112:182:182:142:101:593:474:12
34:5136:1437:4738:4839:31
1:521:231:331:010:43
178Niklas AlvaeusFelst.2:064:125:18-----8:0713:5818:2020:2422:4125:0427:3331:3133:1234:54
Jönköpings OK2:062:061:062:495:514:222:042:172:232:293:581:411:42
36:4638:0439:3340:4141:32
1:521:181:291:080:51
175Kärlis Dislersej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
--------------------
191Stefan Sandahlej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
--------------------
 
 
 
H16 (6)3,4 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(43)2(49)3(52)4(59)5(67)6(71)7(76)8(81)9(87)10(92)11(100)M
 
1198Simon Runefors31:022:393:528:4410:4215:5917:3818:4725:4728:0029:0030:1731:02
Växjö OK2:391:134:521:585:171:391:097:002:131:001:170:45
2201Markus Nordmark31:122:444:419:3812:1318:4920:3221:4825:3628:0629:1430:2431:12
Nässjö OK2:441:574:572:356:361:431:163:482:301:081:100:48
3197Johan Löfström32:382:514:2010:2312:4517:5419:4520:5327:3329:3530:4631:5832:38
Jönköpings OK2:511:296:032:225:091:511:086:402:021:111:120:40
4200Erik Holmberg34:362:504:2411:3313:3819:2420:4627:1530:1131:4832:5033:5634:36
Jönköpings OK2:501:347:092:055:461:226:292:561:371:021:060:40
5199Daniel Sahlin37:403:476:1913:5116:3223:1725:2526:5831:0533:5135:1236:4537:40
Nässjö OK3:472:327:322:416:452:081:334:072:461:211:330:55
6202Andreas Karlsson39:003:104:4012:4615:3220:3822:4824:1732:5335:5337:0538:2539:00
Emmaboda Verda OK3:101:308:062:465:062:101:298:363:001:121:200:35
 
 
 
H12 (12)2,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(45)3(46)4(73)5(79)6(83)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1203Filip Trofast16:321:043:004:118:429:3911:5513:4414:5715:5616:32
Bredaryds SOK1:041:561:114:310:572:161:491:130:590:36
2374Arvid Önsten20:331:233:515:259:3510:5115:2617:2318:5019:4820:33
IK Vista1:232:281:344:101:164:351:571:270:580:45
3210Albin Alsiö21:311:143:375:0110:2611:2514:3816:4518:2220:4921:31
Falköpings AIK OK1:142:231:245:250:593:132:071:372:270:42
4211Emil Karlsson22:093:496:037:3011:3012:3316:4518:3920:1721:2922:09
Hestra IF3:492:141:274:001:034:121:541:381:120:40
5204Anton Karlsson23:381:173:395:2010:1011:1717:1119:5421:3622:5523:38
Emmaboda Verda OK1:172:221:414:501:075:542:431:421:190:43
6208Adam Löfström25:121:044:546:0814:1115:0819:3621:1822:3024:3025:12
Jönköpings OK1:043:501:148:030:574:281:421:122:000:42
7382Jakob Ingström27:261:435:297:2312:4814:0219:5322:4624:5626:4127:26
Bottnaryds IF1:433:461:545:251:145:512:532:101:450:45
8209Benjamin Sturek28:061:163:285:4015:2316:2721:1623:1625:2927:2328:06
SOK Viljan1:162:122:129:431:044:492:002:131:540:43
9212Vincent Nilsson28:401:164:095:2713:1814:2420:2124:0526:4428:0328:407:14
IK Vista1:162:531:187:511:065:573:442:391:190:37*83
10207Gustav Hjellström29:001:314:597:0913:5415:3521:0824:0026:1728:0829:00
Gränna-Bygdens OK1:313:282:106:451:415:332:522:171:510:52
11206Hampus Lindman29:231:144:036:5214:3319:4522:4624:5226:2028:4229:23
Nässjö OK1:142:492:497:415:123:012:061:282:220:41
12205Simon Svensson47:595:2811:3713:3827:4329:3638:4642:2845:2847:0547:59
OK Reftele5:286:092:0114:051:539:103:423:001:370:54
 
 
 
H10 (9)2,3 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(35)2(38)3(45)4(64)5(77)6(82)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1217Axel Elmblad14:560:421:584:196:047:198:0711:4613:0414:1614:56
Bredaryds SOK0:421:162:211:451:150:483:391:181:120:40
2216Josef Helander16:590:511:504:276:217:459:0113:4515:0116:2016:59
OK Roxen0:510:592:371:541:241:164:441:161:190:39
3213Anton Gunnarsson17:140:531:524:276:258:129:1313:0515:2516:3317:14
Bredaryds SOK0:530:592:351:581:471:013:522:201:080:41
4215Emil Öhlund17:350:521:574:406:468:399:4013:4115:2116:4917:35
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:521:052:432:061:531:014:011:401:280:46
5214Gustav Classon20:371:002:105:598:1210:2911:3716:1117:5819:5020:37
OK Stigen1:001:103:492:132:171:084:341:471:520:47
6221Erik Granath25:581:042:347:069:2715:4116:5720:5923:2524:5525:58
IF Hallby SOK1:041:304:322:216:141:164:022:261:301:03
7375albin eliasson38:061:122:426:259:3311:5819:0126:5635:5337:0838:06
Tenhults SOK1:121:303:433:082:257:037:558:571:150:58
8218David Nero42:311:052:328:3211:1122:1724:4236:3339:1241:3542:31
Nässjö OK1:051:276:002:3911:062:2511:512:392:230:56
 
220Kalle ÖhlundFelst.1:00-----9:0411:3217:4618:4823:0426:0327:4928:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:008:042:286:141:024:162:591:461:05
 
 
 
D75 (3)2,4 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(40)3(43)4(48)5(76)6(81)7(87)8(92)9(100)M
 
1223Bernice Antonsson31:321:224:016:499:0815:4421:5525:4727:4630:0931:32
FK Friskus-Varberg1:222:392:482:196:366:113:521:592:231:23
2224Laila Malmqvist35:144:126:579:3512:1818:3325:2829:1631:4433:5635:14
Växjö OK4:122:452:382:436:156:553:482:282:121:18
3222Siv Stark Gustafsson55:501:567:3711:4720:4027:5344:2649:1251:4654:2255:50
OK Reftele1:565:414:108:537:1316:334:462:342:361:28
 
 
 
D70 (5)2,4 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(40)3(43)4(48)5(76)6(81)7(87)8(92)9(100)M
 
1225Anna-Cajsa Eriksson26:110:583:425:548:3313:4719:0622:0923:3825:1826:11
Jönköpings OK0:582:442:122:395:145:193:031:291:400:53
2227Ann-Marie Birgersson27:581:264:016:188:2813:3419:4022:5825:0426:5527:58
Forserums SOK1:262:352:172:105:066:063:182:061:511:03
3226Ann-Britt Björnlinger30:541:255:438:0611:5016:4322:1325:4128:0429:4630:54
IK Vista1:254:182:233:444:535:303:282:231:421:08
4228Gudrun Thiger36:091:455:027:5012:1218:1926:1030:2832:3134:5036:09
Linköpings AIK1:453:172:484:226:077:514:182:032:191:19
5384Ejvor Cederling43:442:316:1612:2416:5124:2831:2436:4439:2442:3243:44
Växjö AIS2:313:456:084:277:376:565:202:403:081:12
 
 
 
D65 (9)2,4 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(40)3(43)4(48)5(76)6(81)7(87)8(92)9(100)M
 
1234Helen Andertoft22:111:023:185:427:2711:2515:1618:0119:4621:1522:11
Markaryds FK1:022:162:241:453:583:512:451:451:290:56
2237Berit Ivehag23:451:363:415:397:1912:0216:5419:5021:2422:5023:45
Främmestads IK1:362:051:581:404:434:522:561:341:260:55
3232Solbritt Gustafsson28:001:374:026:188:3314:1219:3623:1925:0926:5128:00
OK Virdarna1:372:252:162:155:395:243:431:501:421:09
4233Berit Byström32:011:293:455:378:2112:4324:4327:4329:2430:5732:01
OK Virdarna1:292:161:522:444:2212:003:001:411:331:04
5231May-Sofie Olsson32:201:304:117:1710:3916:2922:3126:5029:2431:1832:20
Forserums SOK1:302:413:063:225:506:024:192:341:541:02
6235Karin Claesson33:101:374:287:1010:2016:4523:0226:4429:1331:5033:10
Jönköpings OK1:372:512:423:106:256:173:422:292:371:20
7229Eva Bergstrand33:531:414:357:169:5716:4823:1826:4829:5132:3133:53
Värend GN OL1:412:542:412:416:516:303:303:032:401:22
8236Kerstin Gunnarsson40:133:165:467:499:3514:5927:1531:0637:3439:1040:13
Nässjö OK3:162:302:031:465:2412:163:516:281:361:03
9230Gerd Wallin40:571:163:566:109:3619:1632:3635:5237:4539:4040:5734:46
Jönköpings OK1:162:402:143:269:4013:203:161:531:551:17*85
 
 
 
D60 (11)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(37)2(40)3(43)4(76)5(71)6(72)7(75)8(81)9(87)10(93)11(100)M
 
1240Lena Söderberg24:211:223:094:388:2110:0111:3814:5717:4820:3622:4523:3224:21
OK Skogsfalken1:221:471:293:431:401:373:192:512:482:090:470:49
2243Gun-Britt Fransson24:331:252:594:348:4510:4312:2115:2517:4620:3122:5923:4724:33
Emmaboda Verda OK1:251:341:354:111:581:383:042:212:452:280:480:46
3244Britt-Mari Karlsson25:531:233:185:239:3011:2513:1516:2919:3122:0724:1324:5925:53
Växjö OK1:231:552:054:071:551:503:143:022:362:060:460:54
4242Lena Barkestam26:402:044:085:5410:0211:5013:4116:3419:2522:3325:0425:5126:40
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:042:041:464:081:481:512:532:513:082:310:470:49
5246Monica Påhlstorp26:571:303:315:459:5411:3713:2517:1420:2723:0625:1126:0626:57
Emmaboda Verda OK1:302:012:144:091:431:483:493:132:392:050:550:51
6238Agneta Granström27:001:413:475:389:5111:4313:3416:4819:5022:0924:5626:1327:00
SOK Aneby1:412:061:514:131:521:513:143:022:192:471:170:47
7245Åsa Ståhl30:311:324:116:2611:5814:0615:5919:1722:5825:4928:1729:3230:31
Hjärnarps GH OL1:322:392:155:322:081:533:183:412:512:281:150:59
8239Monica Bråhn34:001:585:297:4912:2916:1317:5622:4025:4828:5032:2133:1134:00
Jönköpings OK1:583:312:204:403:441:434:443:083:023:310:500:49
9241Karin Larsson39:041:554:156:3216:5919:4321:4626:1030:4834:0236:4737:5839:04
OK Kompassen1:552:202:1710:272:442:034:244:383:142:451:111:06
10247Gunilla Holst43:391:579:4017:1222:3525:2127:4531:4935:1338:2141:2742:4243:39
Bottnaryds IF1:577:437:325:232:462:244:043:243:083:061:150:57
11372Sinikka Kukkohovi54:203:566:489:2628:4132:0734:4540:3746:0849:2152:1853:2054:20
Anderstorps OK3:562:522:3819:153:262:385:525:313:132:571:021:00
 
 
 
D55 (8)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(37)2(40)3(43)4(76)5(71)6(72)7(75)8(81)9(87)10(93)11(100)M
 
1251Anna-Karin Argus-Johansson21:531:172:484:137:5210:0711:3014:1316:2118:2320:1521:0621:53
Sol Tranås1:171:311:253:392:151:232:432:082:021:520:510:47
2255Susanne Dittmer22:141:172:564:458:149:5311:1013:3216:0718:2820:4121:2322:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:171:391:493:291:391:172:222:352:212:130:420:51
3250Inger Englund22:391:243:194:458:159:4811:3613:3716:0718:5321:0821:5422:39
IFK Sävsjö1:241:551:263:301:331:482:012:302:462:150:460:45
4254Anne Johansson25:571:283:345:469:3211:2013:0815:5718:4521:4423:5824:5625:57
OK Tranan1:282:062:123:461:481:482:492:482:592:140:581:01
5249Gun Henriksson26:061:273:194:538:2410:0311:5018:0020:2622:3324:2325:1426:06
Eksjö SOK1:271:521:343:311:391:476:102:262:071:500:510:52
6253Kerstin Hjalmarsson26:331:213:215:099:1611:1212:5415:4018:5121:1224:5225:3626:33
Emmaboda Verda OK1:212:001:484:071:561:422:463:112:213:400:440:57
7248Inger Gustafsson29:591:316:338:2612:3214:3316:3020:0323:0425:5128:0329:0429:59
OK Gisle1:315:021:534:062:011:573:333:012:472:121:010:55
8252Monica Martinsson30:551:504:156:3611:0812:5715:0118:5522:2825:3428:4729:4730:55
OK Tranan1:502:252:214:321:492:043:543:333:063:131:001:08
 
 
 
D50 (14)2,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(42)3(43)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(76)8(75)9(78)10(85)11(92)12(100)M
 
1268Monica Henriksson21:522:003:144:295:498:4910:1711:4213:0315:2417:5319:4020:5821:52
Eksjö SOK2:001:141:151:203:001:281:251:212:212:291:471:180:54
2264Lisel Arvidsson21:562:363:475:166:449:5811:1712:4214:0815:3318:0520:0321:1421:56
Växjö OK2:361:111:291:283:141:191:251:261:252:321:581:110:42
3385Ann Svärm23:311:513:164:166:009:1511:1512:4214:4816:1119:0220:5922:4423:31
OK Gisle1:511:251:001:443:152:001:272:061:232:511:571:450:47
4267Lena Runesson24:191:523:354:246:099:3811:1812:5614:2716:2919:3121:5023:2324:19
OK Vivill1:521:430:491:453:291:401:381:312:023:022:191:330:56
5261Agneta Erfors24:241:493:063:565:289:3110:5312:3613:5716:4720:1822:0623:3424:24
OK Torfinn1:491:170:501:324:031:221:431:212:503:311:481:280:50
6259Charlotte Lundquist24:531:543:234:416:079:2811:0713:0615:0117:0620:3022:3723:5824:53
Nybro OK1:541:291:181:263:211:391:591:552:053:242:071:210:55
14:37
*80
7260Britt Thörn25:322:133:274:477:2112:0213:3215:0016:4218:3421:2323:0824:3025:32
OK Vilse 872:131:141:202:344:411:301:281:421:522:491:451:221:02
8257Mariann Johansson25:502:153:264:209:0212:0713:2514:5316:5618:2821:2123:2025:0425:50
Kexholms SK2:151:110:544:423:051:181:282:031:322:531:591:440:46
9262Mona Palm26:331:523:094:148:1512:0113:5515:2317:2519:1122:0024:1925:4326:33
Lessebo OK1:521:171:054:013:461:541:282:021:462:492:191:240:50
10256Ann Brenander28:152:133:454:447:0011:1812:5714:5817:0119:1623:0325:3527:2828:15
SOK Viljan2:131:320:592:164:181:392:012:032:153:472:321:530:47
11266Berit Runefors30:402:123:495:427:4513:1615:2517:1919:2821:5225:5628:1529:4530:40
Växjö OK2:121:371:532:035:312:091:542:092:244:042:191:300:55
12258Birgitta Nilsson31:242:063:264:205:569:3111:3513:0719:3723:2226:5729:0030:3031:24
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:061:200:541:363:352:041:326:303:453:352:031:300:54
13263Gunilla Sandström31:402:163:494:436:4811:5413:2815:5717:2419:0021:4923:4930:4731:40
OK Stigen2:161:330:542:055:061:342:291:271:362:492:006:580:53
14265Eva Tollstern32:272:464:445:558:3113:2416:1518:2120:2923:2227:1629:4331:2332:27
Växjö AIS2:461:581:112:364:532:512:062:082:533:542:271:401:04
 
 
 
D45 (20)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(32)2(42)3(43)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(80)8(78)9(85)10(92)11(100)M
 
1277Hillevi Eriksson20:011:143:123:585:238:159:5111:5213:2716:1217:5619:1420:01
IF Hallby SOK1:141:580:461:252:521:362:011:352:451:441:180:47
2271Maritha Henriksson20:180:563:023:515:208:269:4212:1813:5416:5218:2019:3420:18
Eksjö SOK0:562:060:491:293:061:162:361:362:581:281:140:44
3278Helena Lindman20:350:593:244:165:518:4410:1712:3114:1116:5518:4319:5420:35
Nässjö OK0:592:250:521:352:531:332:141:402:441:481:110:41
4270Ingrid Johansson20:590:533:073:585:168:169:5511:5414:0216:5018:5120:0920:59
Laholms IF OK0:532:140:511:183:001:391:592:082:482:011:180:50
4274Anna Dolk20:591:043:224:115:359:2010:4612:4414:3317:1418:5520:1120:59
Jönköpings OK1:042:180:491:243:451:261:581:492:411:411:160:48
6282Karin Öhlin21:150:593:134:016:029:2210:5812:5414:2617:2119:1520:2721:15
SOK Aneby0:592:140:482:013:201:361:561:322:551:541:120:48
7286Charlott Lilja22:101:013:053:535:299:1910:5312:5915:0317:5719:5421:1722:10
OK Stigen1:012:040:481:363:501:342:062:042:541:571:230:53
8276Åsa Alsiö22:451:164:145:136:5810:1811:5914:1015:5018:3820:4621:5722:45
Falköpings AIK OK1:162:580:591:453:201:412:111:402:482:081:110:48
9273Anneli Carlsson22:480:593:474:386:5010:4112:0914:1516:1419:0220:4822:0322:48
FK Finn0:592:480:512:123:511:282:061:592:481:461:150:45
10371Camilla Eklöf23:301:113:364:255:489:3511:0714:1115:3720:0721:3122:5623:30
Annebergs GIF1:112:250:491:233:471:323:041:264:301:241:250:34
11285Åsa Flink-Svensson24:201:003:144:075:569:4511:5014:2017:0320:0722:0423:2624:20
Nässjö OK1:002:140:531:493:492:052:302:433:041:571:220:54
12269Kati Németh24:461:003:434:457:2612:0913:3016:1518:0520:5922:3923:5724:46
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:002:431:022:414:431:212:451:502:541:401:180:49
13275Carina Rosén Eriksson25:131:054:306:168:0711:4013:4015:2818:1121:2723:2024:3425:13
Annebergs GIF1:053:251:461:513:332:001:482:433:161:531:140:39
14284Susann Berntsson27:391:315:326:328:1412:4514:4617:2919:4022:5324:5726:4827:39
OK Reftele1:314:011:001:424:312:012:432:113:132:041:510:51
15283Heléne Svensson28:220:544:135:0111:4015:1516:4918:5021:0524:1326:0827:3028:22
IK Vista0:543:190:486:393:351:342:012:153:081:551:220:52
16279Ann-Kristin Spetz30:111:174:146:398:2112:0214:3119:1521:3625:1427:3129:0930:11
Ulricehamns OK1:172:572:251:423:412:294:442:213:382:171:381:02
17366Maria Sturesson32:061:084:005:036:4411:1216:1121:4123:4026:4929:0831:1832:06
Anderstorps OK1:082:521:031:414:284:595:301:593:092:192:100:48
18280Helena Johansson33:411:003:334:216:1410:4312:2224:0326:2329:1431:1532:4333:4123:18
OK Gisle1:002:330:481:534:291:3911:412:202:512:011:280:58*75
19272Katarina Westin35:041:203:474:506:2614:2116:0319:3927:1930:3732:3934:1135:04
Bredaryds SOK1:202:271:031:367:551:423:367:403:182:021:320:53
20281Karin Helmius35:311:185:026:459:1716:1319:5423:2226:2030:2332:5134:3535:31
OK Reftele1:183:441:432:326:563:413:282:584:032:281:440:56
 
 
 
D40 (8)3,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(43)3(49)4(52)5(59)6(67)7(75)8(78)9(93)10(100)M
 
1294Malin Classon26:541:374:025:489:3212:0516:0019:5321:2725:3226:1026:54
OK Stigen1:372:251:463:442:333:553:531:344:050:380:44
2293Veronica Adolfsson27:051:383:295:008:5011:0215:1319:2621:0325:2926:1627:05
Anderstorps OK1:381:511:313:502:124:114:131:374:260:470:49
3292Cecilia Rönnfjärd29:371:252:584:319:5112:0016:0922:0123:2128:0428:4829:37
OK Skogsfalken1:251:331:335:202:094:095:521:204:430:440:49
4291Maria Holmberg31:241:493:425:3110:2913:0918:1422:2324:3329:4530:3131:24
Jönköpings OK1:491:531:494:582:405:054:092:105:120:460:53
5289Anna Nero Nordmark31:333:595:407:1411:3313:5619:2123:3024:5930:0030:4531:33
Nässjö OK3:591:411:344:192:235:254:091:295:010:450:48
6288Helene Löfström34:081:403:365:2413:2315:5021:2025:4827:2932:2433:1434:08
Jönköpings OK1:401:561:487:592:275:304:281:414:550:500:54
7287Maria Folkestad34:232:053:465:2210:3713:2418:2926:0727:3932:5233:3234:23
Anderstorps OK2:051:411:365:152:475:057:381:325:130:400:51
8290Åsa Carlström40:292:053:485:2910:0712:5018:3631:2934:0638:5739:3740:29
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:051:431:414:382:435:4612:532:374:510:400:52
 
 
 
D35 (4)3,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(43)3(49)4(52)5(59)6(67)7(75)8(78)9(93)10(100)M
 
1295Eva Öhlund22:011:162:373:517:069:0412:2215:1116:3520:4721:2622:01
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:161:211:143:151:583:182:491:244:120:390:35
2380Malin Holmqvist25:591:243:134:349:0211:0214:4318:3019:5924:3125:1325:59
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:241:491:214:282:003:413:471:294:320:420:46
3297Kristina Areskoug Josefsson33:062:094:055:5010:3413:4720:1024:1725:5031:3532:1733:06
Anderstorps OK2:091:561:454:443:136:234:071:335:450:420:49
4296Helena S Sandahl33:391:233:014:5312:1614:4221:0425:1827:0932:0632:4733:39
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:231:381:527:232:266:224:141:514:570:410:52
 
 
 
D21 (20)4,0 km 0 Hm14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(37)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(51)6(54)7(62)8(59)9(65)10(75)11(81)12(85)13(93)14(100)
M
 
1304Johanna Jonsson25:180:592:103:214:378:1110:2912:3114:3617:3319:4721:2722:4824:0924:40
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:591:111:111:163:342:182:022:052:572:141:401:211:210:31
25:18
0:38
2305Malin Sand28:461:012:153:415:028:5611:2114:3516:3019:3122:0224:2525:5427:2828:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:011:141:261:213:542:253:141:553:012:312:231:291:340:35
28:46
0:43
3298Anna Envall29:240:562:103:214:3110:5113:2216:3018:3221:3524:0525:3726:5028:0928:40
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:561:141:111:106:202:313:082:023:032:301:321:131:190:31
29:24
0:44
4309Sara Helander29:460:522:133:265:439:4312:2214:4917:2120:3123:3025:2926:5228:1929:04
Domnarvets GOIF0:521:211:132:174:002:392:272:323:102:591:591:231:270:45
29:46
0:42
5377Lina Sandström31:111:082:344:015:249:4912:3315:5017:5621:3624:3826:3828:0729:5130:28
OK Stigen1:081:261:271:234:252:443:172:063:403:022:001:291:440:37
31:11
0:43
6301Jenny Martinsson31:131:022:324:005:3210:0412:3615:1317:3021:1324:0526:2527:5729:4130:27
OK Tranan1:021:301:281:324:322:322:372:173:432:522:201:321:440:46
31:13
0:46
7314Anna-Maria Roubert31:471:202:503:576:2410:3312:3714:5817:2021:2225:4427:3328:5030:3031:03
Umeå OK1:201:301:072:274:092:042:212:224:024:221:491:171:400:33
31:47
0:44
8311Katarina Lindén31:561:052:384:025:2910:0812:5715:3117:3821:4724:3727:0328:3030:2631:08
Växjö OK1:051:331:241:274:392:492:342:074:092:502:261:271:560:42
31:56
0:48
9306Sarah Lindström32:161:062:263:485:1411:0113:2516:0818:2322:1125:1827:2829:0130:4231:28
Ronneby OK1:061:201:221:265:472:242:432:153:483:072:101:331:410:46
32:16
0:48
10299Linda Jansson32:591:032:303:475:1212:3314:4317:1419:2323:1825:5327:5929:2431:3632:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:031:271:171:257:212:102:312:093:552:352:061:252:120:40
32:59
0:43
11316Therese Barje34:421:122:424:095:4312:2214:5317:5120:1224:3327:3629:4331:1533:0633:50
Jönköpings OK1:121:301:271:346:392:312:582:214:213:032:071:321:510:44
34:42
0:52
12303Emma Faxén35:101:202:514:255:5512:0114:4417:4820:0723:5827:3130:0731:5133:3934:22
Växjö OK1:201:311:341:306:062:433:042:193:513:332:361:441:480:43
35:10
0:48
13313Åsa Lindström35:431:142:424:065:3413:2315:4418:0520:3424:3127:3229:4531:1134:1334:56
Bredaryds SOK1:141:281:241:287:492:212:212:293:573:012:131:263:020:43
35:43
0:47
14312Annika Wigren37:531:032:304:045:4313:5917:1119:5422:2326:2930:1632:3934:1836:1137:01
Lunds OK1:031:271:341:398:163:122:432:294:063:472:231:391:530:50
37:53
0:52
15308Lisa Lindström38:041:122:394:135:5113:4416:3920:5123:3927:5730:4833:1034:4036:3837:16
Bredaryds SOK1:121:271:341:387:532:554:122:484:182:512:221:301:580:38
38:04
0:48
16315Stina Sterner38:231:142:437:519:2014:3818:0220:2823:3727:5931:0033:2635:0036:5337:36
Linköpings OK1:141:295:081:295:183:242:263:094:223:012:261:341:530:43
38:23
0:47
17302Elin Carlsson39:481:383:084:316:1210:3213:5519:1221:4328:3733:1335:2736:5738:3239:06
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK1:381:301:231:414:203:235:172:316:544:362:141:301:350:34
39:48
0:42
18300Anna-Karin Claesson40:331:202:534:215:5614:0816:5921:0423:2428:4132:2134:4236:3238:5739:38
OK Skogshjortarna1:201:331:281:358:122:514:052:205:173:402:211:502:250:41
40:33
0:55
19307Evi Jüni51:001:193:064:356:1124:0626:4629:2733:0939:4443:3946:1147:4149:2750:12
Eksjö SOK1:191:471:291:3617:552:402:413:426:353:552:321:301:460:45
51:00
0:48
 
310Maria Thelinej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
 
 
 
D20 (3)3,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(43)3(49)4(52)5(59)6(67)7(75)8(78)9(93)10(100)M
 
1317Julia Lundquist27:002:144:005:239:0311:3315:4719:1120:3925:2326:0627:00
Nybro OK2:141:461:233:402:304:143:241:284:440:430:54
2319Isabell Josefsson32:291:483:395:2511:5514:3619:0823:1125:0030:3931:3632:29
OK Reftele1:481:511:466:302:414:324:031:495:390:570:53
3318Emma Brenander32:515:517:369:0714:0516:3421:1525:1327:0831:2432:0432:51
SOK Viljan5:511:451:314:582:294:413:581:554:160:400:47
 
 
 
D18 (4)3,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(43)3(49)4(52)5(59)6(67)7(75)8(78)9(93)10(100)M
 
1320Frida Danielsson27:311:263:575:228:5911:4415:5519:4121:2826:0926:5227:31
Vimmerby OK1:262:311:253:372:454:113:461:474:410:430:39
2323Elin Dolk31:581:364:125:3810:4013:4218:3323:4725:4630:3131:1531:58
Jönköpings OK1:362:361:265:023:024:515:141:594:450:440:43
3321Angelica Jörnling32:481:223:014:3212:0814:3519:4924:2725:5431:0431:5332:48
Eksjö SOK1:221:391:317:362:275:144:381:275:100:490:55
4322Sofia Brenander35:013:094:426:1412:4315:4720:3526:0827:4333:2334:1335:01
SOK Viljan3:091:331:326:293:044:485:331:355:400:500:48
 
 
 
D16 (2)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(41)3(42)4(63)5(67)6(71)7(76)8(81)9(87)10(92)11(100)M
 
1325Malin Lilja28:420:492:526:1110:5513:4616:0617:5722:2325:1226:4027:5728:42
OK Stigen0:492:033:194:442:512:201:514:262:491:281:170:45
2324Ida Nordberg39:160:532:475:3916:2821:1523:5425:4631:5235:4537:1738:3239:16
OK Tranan0:531:542:5210:494:472:391:526:063:531:321:150:44
 
 
 
D14 (3)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(44)3(46)4(64)5(76)6(71)7(73)8(79)9(85)10(91)11(100)M
 
1327Klara Elmblad23:381:234:479:0610:3012:2013:4815:3516:4620:1821:4222:5623:38
Bredaryds SOK1:233:244:191:241:501:281:471:113:321:241:140:42
2328Hilda Svensson26:451:324:277:148:5010:4912:5214:4416:1622:1924:0525:5726:45
Nässjö OK1:322:552:471:361:592:031:521:326:031:461:520:48
3326Emma Holmberg38:441:369:3917:0018:5521:4024:1226:1927:4334:1336:1437:5138:44
Jönköpings OK1:368:037:211:552:452:322:071:246:302:011:370:53
 
 
 
D12 (6)2,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(45)3(46)4(73)5(79)6(83)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1331Betty Ottosson29:531:285:206:4115:4616:5322:4425:3327:3229:1729:53
OK Torfinn1:283:521:219:051:075:512:491:591:450:36
2329Irmalinn Nilsson31:212:055:548:0515:2716:4622:3825:3427:2530:2331:21
Härlövs IF2:053:492:117:221:195:522:561:512:580:58
3330Anna Jönsson31:522:187:198:4317:4718:5424:4527:2829:3031:1631:52
Tormestorps IF2:185:011:249:041:075:512:432:021:460:36
4333Elise Josefsson37:311:555:457:3620:4421:4530:2232:3235:3136:5337:31
Anderstorps OK1:553:501:5113:081:018:372:102:591:220:38
5334Sofie Josefsson38:561:407:4411:4523:0424:4330:5334:1136:3038:1438:56
Anderstorps OK1:406:044:0111:191:396:103:182:191:440:42
6332Kajsa Andersson45:171:224:185:3718:4019:5638:4140:4242:2344:3145:1734:56
OK Orion1:222:561:1913:031:1618:452:011:412:080:46*64
 
 
 
D10 (12)2,3 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(35)2(38)3(45)4(64)5(77)6(82)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1336Klara Andersson16:250:431:334:045:457:288:2511:5013:3715:4316:25
OK Orion0:430:502:311:411:430:573:251:472:060:42
1337Ebba Lindman16:250:471:475:026:588:239:2612:5114:2915:4216:25
Nässjö OK0:471:003:151:561:251:033:251:381:130:43
3338Linnea Skalberg16:310:531:574:436:418:259:2213:0614:3215:4616:31
Bredaryds SOK0:531:042:461:581:440:573:441:261:140:45
4342Maja Porle16:410:501:454:025:427:058:0411:5013:1415:4816:41
Växjö OK0:500:552:171:401:230:593:461:242:340:53
5378Alma Holmqvist Johansson20:070:481:524:396:4411:3812:3615:5317:3919:2220:07
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:481:042:472:054:540:583:171:461:430:45
6335Ebba Rosander22:111:042:235:237:399:4910:5915:1119:2221:1522:11
SOK Aneby1:041:193:002:162:101:104:124:111:530:56
7379Hilda Holmqvist Johansson22:240:471:554:437:0913:3614:3317:5419:3521:4522:24
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:471:082:482:266:270:573:211:412:100:39
8340Moa Alsiö22:500:532:075:379:2511:0412:1317:1220:3922:1122:50
Falköpings AIK OK0:531:143:303:481:391:094:593:271:320:39
9339Alma Gustafsson25:141:032:246:4510:2713:1014:3819:1522:4624:2225:14
SOK Aneby1:031:214:213:422:431:284:373:311:360:52
10341Clara Samuelsson30:250:562:185:508:3215:0917:0523:2425:5829:2430:25
OK Vivill0:561:223:322:426:371:566:192:343:261:01
11344Olivia Asp39:111:062:509:3312:3218:4920:5027:0433:0038:0939:11
IFK Göteborg1:061:446:432:596:172:016:145:565:091:02
12343Kajsa Ward40:361:123:117:4810:5420:0821:2527:3136:4939:0940:36
OK Vivill1:121:594:373:069:141:176:069:182:201:27
 
 
 
U2 (16)2,3 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(35)2(38)3(45)4(64)5(77)6(82)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1345Mattias Öhlund19:550:592:065:287:429:2810:5214:4917:0519:0919:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:591:073:222:141:461:243:572:162:040:46
2433Rasmus Johansson20:040:592:145:477:549:3311:0415:0117:1719:1620:04
OK Stigen0:591:153:332:071:391:313:572:161:590:48
3446Hanna Stavås20:440:592:055:167:4610:2711:4816:2618:4320:0220:44
Bredaryds SOK0:591:063:112:302:411:214:382:171:190:42
4456Emma Eriksson21:021:042:155:007:2210:2312:0515:5918:4920:2021:02
Annebergs GIF1:041:112:452:223:011:423:542:501:310:42
5486Albin Brink22:041:022:215:217:579:5811:1816:4119:5621:0722:04
Markaryds FK1:021:193:002:362:011:205:233:151:110:57
6455Felix Abrahamsson22:481:162:446:389:3911:5713:1017:1819:5721:5122:48
Hylte OK1:161:283:543:012:181:134:082:391:540:57
7219Melvin Nilsson23:441:002:146:098:3213:4114:4418:5521:0922:5023:44
Härlövs IF1:001:143:552:235:091:034:112:141:410:54
8391Olle Lundgren26:371:072:466:479:1912:3014:1419:5922:2924:3026:37
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:071:394:012:323:111:445:452:302:012:07
9442Elsa Karlsson27:161:012:206:2510:1913:1015:0320:3824:5026:3127:16
Bredaryds SOK1:011:194:053:542:511:535:354:121:410:45
10485Mathilda Westlund29:491:203:487:5611:0314:4116:4024:0427:0128:5529:49
Jönköpings OK1:202:284:083:073:381:597:242:571:540:54
11461Olivia Laurelii32:531:232:558:1611:4215:3218:1525:0628:5631:5632:53
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:231:325:213:263:502:436:513:503:000:57
11462Filippa Laurelii32:531:202:537:4611:0315:3217:2525:0228:4531:5332:53
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:201:334:533:174:291:537:373:433:081:00
13346Eddy Theorin32:591:272:326:028:2911:3413:0621:5630:3832:0032:59
OK Reftele1:271:053:302:273:051:328:508:421:220:59
14410Anna Svensson34:331:383:168:2911:2619:5521:5128:0731:0733:3334:33
Tenhults SOK1:381:385:132:578:291:566:163:002:261:00
15392Hugo Mattsson40:111:353:107:0310:1515:0617:1428:4737:1039:2040:11
Eksjö SOK1:351:353:533:124:512:0811:338:232:100:51
 
400Klara HöglundFelst.0:51-----11:5113:4217:0018:2026:4530:5333:1934:01
Eksjö SOK0:5111:001:513:181:208:254:082:260:42
 
 
 
U1 (16)2,3 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(35)2(38)3(45)4(64)5(77)6(82)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1473Sophia Skaar18:101:012:115:026:548:4610:0714:1716:0217:2418:10
Jönköpings OK1:011:102:511:521:521:214:101:451:220:46
2354Tilda Rosander28:171:042:376:279:0312:2313:4620:3524:3427:3228:17
SOK Aneby1:041:333:502:363:201:236:493:592:580:45
3454Albin Hjellström28:421:062:296:338:4612:2113:3718:0926:1127:5128:42
Gränna-Bygdens OK1:061:234:042:133:351:164:328:021:400:51
4351Elin Thunström28:481:032:286:509:2212:1413:5921:0625:0427:5928:48
SOK Aneby1:031:254:222:322:521:457:073:582:550:49
5405Gustav Johansson30:321:403:027:1510:2214:3416:1622:1726:5729:4330:32
Jönköpings OK1:401:224:133:074:121:426:014:402:460:49
6352Albin Samuelsson31:201:293:078:0011:1615:1918:0824:1527:4030:1531:20
OK Vivill1:291:384:533:164:032:496:073:252:351:05
7349Hanna Alsiö31:421:022:507:3410:5013:3316:3423:0627:3830:4531:42
Falköpings AIK OK1:021:484:443:162:433:016:324:323:070:57
8353Abel Meselu31:501:092:556:108:5810:5912:2523:5529:2431:0231:50
Nässjö OK1:091:463:152:482:011:2611:305:291:380:48
9355Emil Granath31:551:283:087:2312:1716:0618:1223:5028:0330:5231:55
IF Hallby SOK1:281:404:154:543:492:065:384:132:491:03
10407Hanna Löfström32:051:102:478:2812:0416:0718:0624:4628:1731:0732:05
Jönköpings OK1:101:375:413:364:031:596:403:312:500:58
11480Sofia Karlsson33:231:052:416:399:3916:2318:3623:5030:3032:3233:23
Hestra IF1:051:363:583:006:442:135:146:402:020:51
12471Majken Folkestad38:221:282:547:5812:0817:1019:2629:1235:0637:3038:22
Anderstorps OK1:281:265:044:105:022:169:465:542:240:52
13483Ture Adolfsson38:321:372:588:0612:1617:2319:3729:1735:1837:3938:32
Anderstorps OK1:371:215:084:105:072:149:406:012:210:53
 
348Malte Nilssonej start---------------------------------------------
IK Vista
347Wilma Theorinej start---------------------------------------------
OK Reftele
350Ellen Svenssonej start---------------------------------------------
OK Reftele
 
 
 
Inskolning (8)1,6 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(35)2(38)3(82)4(83)5(84)6(94)7(100)M
 
1453Martin Eriksson18:161:212:494:586:2810:0415:3917:2518:16
Annebergs GIF1:211:282:091:303:365:351:460:51
2447Linnéa Classon22:521:254:207:2610:4615:3218:4921:5622:52
OK Stigen1:252:553:063:204:463:173:070:56
3457Isak Mattson23:261:433:446:008:4314:2918:2222:1823:26
Vaggeryds SOK1:432:012:162:435:463:533:561:08
4418Linda Sahlin23:521:564:287:5510:5515:1220:0522:5123:52
Nässjö OK1:562:323:273:004:174:532:461:01
5387Tilda Gunnarsson24:272:164:177:189:4915:5819:1323:2324:27
Bredaryds SOK2:162:013:012:316:093:154:101:04
6436Sofie Helander27:512:294:457:5912:0018:4522:5226:3927:51
OK Roxen2:292:163:144:016:454:073:471:12
7421Mira Öhlund36:123:289:0814:2218:0325:5629:3033:5436:12
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:285:405:143:417:533:344:242:18
8356Oskar Ward37:512:234:5410:0115:1323:0327:4535:3237:51
OK Vivill2:232:315:075:127:504:427:472:19
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 1 (8)2,6 km 0 Hm9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(45)3(46)4(73)5(79)6(83)7(84)8(91)9(100)M
 
1492Bram Verhagen18:330:562:535:039:1210:0713:1915:1716:5417:5918:33
Nederländerna0:561:572:104:090:553:121:581:371:050:34
2448Jim Sandström24:342:305:116:5713:4614:5417:5520:2921:5123:5024:34
OK Stigen2:302:411:466:491:083:012:341:221:590:44
3435Henrik Ekwurtzel25:131:263:545:5710:2111:2219:2221:1622:5424:1425:1317:19
Vaggeryds SOK1:262:282:034:241:018:001:541:381:200:59*84
4441Benny Nilsson28:121:4911:0613:1517:5819:1222:3624:4126:1227:2928:12
Forserums SOK1:499:172:094:431:143:242:051:311:170:43
5427Adam Karlsson37:592:276:229:2519:3921:1528:2532:1634:4537:1437:59
Emmaboda Verda OK2:273:553:0310:141:367:103:512:292:290:45
6430Kerstin Jönsson51:102:527:1411:5922:3225:2136:5645:1647:4949:4651:10
Skillingaryds FK2:524:224:4510:332:4911:358:202:331:571:24
 
402Eva JanssonFelst.1:516:54-----32:2934:08-----40:2541:4642:5943:56
OK Älme1:515:0325:351:396:171:211:130:57
357Lena Thunströmej start---------------------------------------------
SOK Aneby
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 3 (16)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(45)3(47)4(64)5(65)6(72)7(73)8(77)9(83)10(84)11(91)12(100)M
 
1449Johan Sandström26:222:275:126:498:149:3513:1414:0617:3819:4622:5324:2425:5026:22
OK Stigen2:272:451:371:251:213:390:523:322:083:071:311:260:32
2475Anton Domby28:003:395:509:4510:4611:5815:4116:4119:1221:2423:4126:1527:2228:00
OK Stigen3:392:113:551:011:123:431:002:312:122:172:341:070:38
3452Monica Alverslid29:501:494:527:519:1111:5716:1117:2520:4222:4325:3527:3528:5529:50
OK Stigen1:493:032:591:202:464:141:143:172:012:522:001:200:55
4438Hans Söderström30:472:115:417:168:5910:4514:3916:0519:4922:2125:2527:2629:1130:47
OK Stigen2:113:301:351:431:463:541:263:442:323:042:011:451:36
5367Johan Rosander33:051:225:507:208:3310:0518:5019:3923:5926:1529:0330:5432:2733:05
SOK Aneby1:224:281:301:131:328:450:494:202:162:481:511:330:38
6398Johan Berkö33:561:436:028:049:5211:4415:5417:1921:2825:3328:3430:5333:1033:56
Anderstorps OK1:434:192:021:481:524:101:254:094:053:012:192:170:46
7358Claes Thunström34:102:036:2510:0811:2212:4616:3318:2022:2925:1329:0431:1933:1434:10
SOK Aneby2:034:223:431:141:243:471:474:092:443:512:151:550:56
8428Anna Johansson34:471:425:227:359:0211:2016:2417:3323:1425:5229:3632:1534:0634:47
Laholms IF OK1:423:402:131:272:185:041:095:412:383:442:391:510:41
9397Mats Fridén35:342:026:058:2510:3412:3617:4519:1523:2026:2630:1132:3734:2735:34
OK Gränsen2:024:032:202:092:025:091:304:053:063:452:261:501:07
10472Barbro Nilsson38:192:486:248:2410:2012:2717:1419:4625:0228:1431:5135:0737:1338:19
Alvesta SOK2:483:362:001:562:074:472:325:163:123:373:162:061:06
11359Annelie Ward40:342:076:2511:2513:0514:5619:2720:5126:1128:5432:2437:4639:2640:34
OK Vivill2:074:185:001:401:514:311:245:202:433:305:221:401:08
12478Gunilla Andersson41:252:116:108:5610:3612:3419:4621:2726:3930:4735:1538:2640:2441:25
Hestra IF2:113:592:461:401:587:121:415:124:084:283:111:581:01
13403Margareta Wikström45:412:037:599:5311:3513:3019:2420:5434:0436:4740:1342:4244:5145:41
Växjö AIS2:035:561:541:421:555:541:3013:102:433:262:292:090:50
14432Sandra Davidsson57:011:547:1710:5912:2115:3120:0921:3244:5249:3152:1054:0156:0457:01
OK Bävern1:545:233:421:223:104:381:2323:204:392:391:512:030:57
 
419Mattias SahlinFelst.3:199:5720:0121:2323:2828:0329:2436:5240:0243:3145:51-----47:33
Nässjö OK3:196:3810:041:222:054:351:217:283:103:292:201:42
476Rosita KarlssonFelst.2:246:2810:1812:33-----26:0327:2832:5139:5944:4447:3150:1151:15
Växjö AIS2:244:043:502:1513:301:255:237:084:452:472:401:04
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 5 (25)2,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(40)2(42)3(43)4(48)5(65)6(71)7(76)8(75)9(78)10(85)11(92)12(100)M
 
1466Ulf Tyrén16:591:212:182:544:016:277:388:509:5010:5413:0615:1716:1716:59
Anderstorps OK1:210:570:361:072:261:111:121:001:042:122:111:000:42
2386Mattias Gunnarsson20:511:232:303:086:259:1911:5813:1314:2815:4217:4319:1020:1620:51
Bredaryds SOK1:231:070:383:172:542:391:151:151:142:011:271:060:35
3444Ulf Arvidsson23:111:413:003:575:368:4010:2412:2914:5316:2219:2521:1422:3123:11
Växjö OK1:411:190:571:393:041:442:052:241:293:031:491:170:40
4370Oliver Karmetun23:411:533:123:565:5810:0011:3512:5815:0216:3319:2921:2522:5823:41
OK Bävern1:531:190:442:024:021:351:232:041:312:561:561:330:43
5481Hans-Jörgen Hansson26:192:174:045:006:4411:5813:4015:1316:5718:4321:4923:5625:2826:19
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2:171:470:561:445:141:421:331:441:463:062:071:320:51
6361Mikael Ward26:251:463:374:378:3512:2714:0415:5817:2319:2122:2324:2125:3726:25
OK Vivill1:461:511:003:583:521:371:541:251:583:021:581:160:48
7440Rolf Nilsson30:453:244:528:139:4513:3116:3618:1119:5621:4225:1027:5929:4630:45
Forserums SOK3:241:283:211:323:463:051:351:451:463:282:491:470:59
8494Sven-Gunnar Thorsson34:167:299:4010:3313:0116:5320:4322:5024:2828:0530:3832:3233:4134:16
OK Gisle7:292:110:532:283:523:502:071:383:372:331:541:090:35
9458Anette Nordberg35:013:205:517:0610:0914:0116:2318:5221:4725:0129:5232:1334:1435:01
OK Tranan3:202:311:153:033:522:222:292:553:144:512:212:010:47
10424Carina Thidell35:282:356:267:4010:2115:0217:5721:3123:1326:1930:0532:5134:2835:28
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:353:511:142:414:412:553:341:423:063:462:461:371:00
11401Pelle Höglund35:467:008:0410:0012:1816:0917:4319:5223:4925:4831:0833:3735:0235:46
Eksjö SOK7:001:041:562:183:511:342:093:571:595:202:291:250:44
12443Joel Bäckström36:181:485:496:358:1612:1415:0017:2124:3926:4131:0633:2435:1736:18
Skillingaryds FK1:484:010:461:413:582:462:217:182:024:252:181:531:01
13409Ingela Andersson36:392:264:015:047:3211:2413:2717:3722:3427:4431:1734:1835:5436:39
OK Orion2:261:351:032:283:522:034:104:575:103:333:011:360:45
14431Björn Davidsson36:473:126:086:578:1514:0115:4124:5027:1729:1831:3933:2736:0136:47
OK Bävern3:122:560:491:185:461:409:092:272:012:211:482:340:46
15396Matilda Andersson37:242:394:315:268:4812:5314:5217:3527:0928:5932:3434:4436:3437:24
OK Gisle2:391:520:553:224:051:592:439:341:503:352:101:500:50
16429Charlotta Porsö39:036:298:4010:0613:2119:4721:4624:0326:3230:0533:4936:1738:0339:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:292:111:263:156:261:592:172:293:333:442:281:461:00
17414Karin Kvarnström40:382:266:528:2713:0718:0822:1125:4428:0130:2434:4537:5339:3340:38
Jönköpings OK2:264:261:354:405:014:033:332:172:234:213:081:401:05
18413Boine Kvarnström40:412:266:488:2413:0218:1322:0125:3827:5930:1334:2437:3439:2840:41
Jönköpings OK2:264:221:364:385:113:483:372:212:144:113:101:541:13
19459Bo Eklöf40:502:535:397:059:4715:0818:0420:3423:1031:0135:2238:0439:4640:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:532:461:262:425:212:562:302:367:514:212:421:421:04
20408Carolina Önsten41:048:2010:0812:1715:1620:4223:1425:3828:1633:2336:4438:4940:1341:04
IK Vista8:201:482:092:595:262:322:242:385:073:212:051:240:51
21490Anita Lilja46:142:375:016:3914:3020:3223:3630:4333:3636:2240:2943:3945:1646:14
Jönköpings OK2:372:241:387:516:023:047:072:532:464:073:101:370:58
22415Tomas Billesand47:115:337:1010:1812:4723:5326:3128:3431:0234:2740:3444:3246:1847:11
Mullsjö SOK5:331:373:082:2911:062:382:032:283:256:073:581:460:53
23417Veronica Sahlin1:07:323:0714:0115:0617:0222:5726:4248:3850:1358:271:02:141:04:581:06:401:07:32
Nässjö OK3:0710:541:051:565:553:4521:561:358:143:472:441:420:52
24389Stig Svensson1:19:4610:1313:4030:0233:4851:0554:2657:471:00:431:04:531:11:461:15:471:18:191:19:46
OK Virdarna10:133:2716:223:4617:173:213:212:564:106:534:012:321:27
 
394Lise-Lotte MattssonFelst.-----14:3618:34-----59:201:01:261:03:591:09:39-----1:22:181:25:341:27:471:28:52
Eksjö SOK14:363:5840:462:062:335:4012:393:162:131:05
1:16:08
*81
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 7 (28)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(36)2(41)3(42)4(63)5(67)6(71)7(76)8(81)9(87)10(92)11(100)M
 
1393Lasse Janson17:360:371:573:125:467:238:509:5312:4214:3715:5016:5117:36
Eksjö SOK0:371:201:152:341:371:271:032:491:551:131:010:45
2489Thomas Albinsson19:540:412:123:376:338:3110:2311:3814:3916:3318:0019:0819:54
Bredaryds SOK0:411:311:252:561:581:521:153:011:541:271:080:46
3434Camilla Holmqvist Johansson22:140:452:213:416:578:5410:1813:4516:5718:5720:1321:2222:14
OK Stigen0:451:361:203:161:571:243:273:122:001:161:090:52
4416Ulf Persson22:200:452:183:468:3910:3012:1913:5117:1019:1320:2421:3422:20
Bottnaryds IF0:451:331:284:531:511:491:323:192:031:111:100:46
5467Magnus Juven23:200:422:314:037:499:5412:0113:2817:2619:5521:1022:3923:20
OK Tranan0:421:491:323:462:052:071:273:582:291:151:290:41
6479Harald Henriksson24:380:492:494:318:2911:1813:0714:4518:2420:4822:1023:4224:38
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK0:492:001:423:582:491:491:383:392:241:221:320:56
7470Bengt Nilsson24:560:483:054:599:0311:2313:0914:3418:0120:2622:3724:0124:56
Alvesta SOK0:482:171:544:042:201:461:253:272:252:111:240:55
8412Jan Eliasson26:110:592:424:269:3812:3114:0915:3519:2521:4923:5425:2226:11
Tenhults SOK0:591:431:445:122:531:381:263:502:242:051:280:49
9487Ellen Albinsson26:300:522:494:379:1011:4913:4515:2220:1722:4924:3225:4626:30
Bredaryds SOK0:521:571:484:332:391:561:374:552:321:431:140:44
10425Göran Klemming28:011:163:225:089:5012:1914:3917:0221:2724:1125:5227:2028:01
OK Stigen1:162:061:464:422:292:202:234:252:441:411:280:41
11423Sven-Åke Karlsson28:301:003:165:1610:0812:2214:4716:3021:1524:0825:4827:3128:30
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:002:162:004:522:142:251:434:452:531:401:430:59
12422Charlotte Josefsson28:440:512:504:3510:5513:2915:4417:2921:3824:4526:1827:5028:44
OK Vivill0:511:591:456:202:342:151:454:093:071:331:320:54
13390Bernt Karlsson30:030:464:556:4511:2613:4616:0618:3422:1124:5927:5929:1830:03
Bredaryds SOK0:464:091:504:412:202:202:283:372:483:001:190:45
14451Sven-Åke Andertoft30:441:253:555:5110:3914:2316:4518:4423:2526:0728:1329:5130:44
Markaryds FK1:252:301:564:483:442:221:594:412:422:061:380:53
15468Mikael Johansson30:540:482:515:259:2313:3516:4319:0123:3526:2328:0429:5630:54
OK Tranan0:482:032:343:584:123:082:184:342:481:411:520:58
16439Bo Ybe31:411:073:295:4710:5714:1616:2418:5923:4126:4628:4930:4231:41
OK Stigen1:072:222:185:103:192:082:354:423:052:031:530:59
17406Karin Lindqvist32:240:593:165:2510:3313:4216:3918:3523:4727:1929:1731:1832:24
Ronneby OK0:592:172:095:083:092:571:565:123:321:582:011:06
18426Bo Johansson32:530:436:468:4312:4317:1519:0421:1325:1128:2230:1931:5432:53
OK Stigen0:436:031:574:004:321:492:093:583:111:571:350:59
19450Göran Holmberg33:041:083:486:1711:2714:3217:1519:3724:5127:5329:5331:4933:04
Markaryds FK1:082:402:295:103:052:432:225:143:022:001:561:15
20491Arne Lilja33:351:023:066:0513:2617:0119:2121:0126:5429:3831:1032:5333:35
Jönköpings OK1:022:042:597:213:352:201:405:532:441:321:430:42
21460Jan Nordberg35:440:523:105:2015:0117:5221:0523:0928:0931:0833:0634:5735:44
OK Tranan0:522:182:109:412:513:132:045:002:591:581:510:47
22477Per Leandersson38:211:234:257:2613:0717:2120:4523:5629:1032:5235:1037:2238:21
OK Isaberg1:233:023:015:414:143:243:115:143:422:182:120:59
23388Kennerth Gustafsson41:561:234:357:2015:3619:2022:3925:1132:2636:0238:2340:3441:56
OK Virdarna1:233:122:458:163:443:192:327:153:362:212:111:22
24399Martin Wigren42:230:513:385:5312:5216:1820:4329:5634:1138:0240:1441:3942:23
Lunds OK0:512:472:156:593:264:259:134:153:512:121:250:44
25362Helen Nilsson43:281:087:4811:2816:5520:0223:2526:4733:4337:1540:0542:1343:28
Härlövs IF1:086:403:405:273:073:233:226:563:322:502:081:15
26420Margareta Eliasson48:391:304:518:4316:4621:3425:1528:1036:1740:4644:2747:1848:39
Tenhults SOK1:303:213:528:034:483:412:558:074:293:412:511:21
27464Eva-Lena Falk52:381:365:439:2117:3122:2326:4229:5638:2743:5946:5950:1552:38
Värend GN OL1:364:073:388:104:524:193:148:315:323:003:162:23
28463Hans Falk52:441:385:519:2217:3122:2326:4429:5938:3943:5447:0150:2652:44
Värend GN OL1:384:133:318:094:524:213:158:405:153:073:252:18
 
 
 
Öppen Motion 8 (13)5,1 km 0 Hm18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(31)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(50)6(57)7(56)8(55)9(54)10(62)11(59)12(67)13(71)14(75)
15(81)16(85)17(92)18(100)M
 
1465Rickard Aronsson34:240:491:563:004:075:2211:2213:3315:4217:3019:4621:4725:2926:4928:37
OK Gisle0:491:071:041:071:156:002:112:091:482:162:013:421:201:48
30:1631:2932:5033:5034:24
1:391:131:211:000:34
2469Mats Windstedt38:450:541:593:074:165:4611:4414:2116:2718:2721:5223:4428:1930:1332:10
Skillingaryds FK0:541:051:081:091:305:582:372:062:003:251:524:351:541:57
34:0135:1236:2838:0038:45
1:511:111:161:320:45
3445Håkan Johansson40:310:583:044:155:447:0413:2716:0019:2321:3523:5826:0429:5231:3233:21
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:582:061:111:291:206:232:333:232:122:232:063:481:401:49
35:2336:5138:2739:3940:31
2:021:281:361:120:52
4404Marcus Josefsson41:140:572:223:585:186:4516:0218:3020:3822:4926:3328:5632:2933:4335:19
OK Vivill0:571:251:361:201:279:172:282:082:113:442:233:331:141:36
36:5838:2039:3740:3541:14
1:391:221:170:580:39
5488Emil Ericsson43:040:592:424:486:128:0814:3918:3221:2223:4726:1028:3232:5934:4336:55
Bredaryds SOK0:591:432:061:241:566:313:532:502:252:232:224:271:442:12
38:4440:0441:3242:2943:04
1:491:201:280:570:35
6474Peter Domby45:480:534:546:067:419:1618:2821:5825:0427:2829:4231:3835:3337:0138:58
OK Stigen0:534:011:121:351:359:123:303:062:242:141:563:551:281:57
40:5142:1243:4545:0045:48
1:531:211:331:150:48
7363Magnus Classon46:311:072:394:255:497:3316:4320:0123:1125:4628:0430:0534:0035:4538:03
OK Stigen1:071:321:461:241:449:103:183:102:352:182:013:551:452:18
40:2441:5443:5045:3146:31
2:211:301:561:411:00
8411Erik van der Meiden47:401:002:213:405:017:0319:3122:3424:2928:0631:4534:3338:5840:1741:51
Bottnaryds IF1:001:211:191:212:0212:283:031:553:373:392:484:251:191:34
43:4144:5346:1247:1047:40
1:501:121:190:580:30
9484Lotta Lidman Almqvist52:191:122:554:406:508:3017:2820:4924:4928:3031:3735:0640:3642:2044:41
Västerviks OK1:121:431:452:101:408:583:214:003:413:073:295:301:442:21
46:5648:3550:0951:2352:196:05
2:151:391:341:140:56*48
10482Thomas Almqvist52:281:164:175:467:299:2818:1822:0925:1328:3331:1934:1339:4741:3143:59
Västerviks OK1:163:011:291:431:598:503:513:043:202:462:545:341:442:28
46:2848:0850:0051:2552:28
2:291:401:521:251:03
11437Ola Gustafsson53:271:154:486:498:2710:3118:4121:5525:1729:1932:0435:0440:2842:3044:52
SOK Aneby1:153:332:011:382:048:103:143:224:022:453:005:242:022:22
47:1249:0250:5852:2453:27
2:201:501:561:261:03
12395Arne Svärm57:081:062:504:226:007:5119:0229:2132:1135:0438:0040:4345:3247:1549:26
OK Gisle1:061:441:321:381:5111:1110:192:502:532:562:434:491:432:11
51:3653:0955:0056:1457:08
2:101:331:511:140:54
13493Bo-Gunnar Josefsson1:10:202:525:519:0711:2613:5522:4827:1231:4135:4039:4043:3550:4553:3456:56
Nässjö OK2:522:593:162:192:298:534:244:293:594:003:557:102:493:22
1:00:371:03:161:05:541:08:451:10:20
3:412:392:382:511:35